-
COURIR POUR LA PAIX - 110 km - Nagasaki
Classement par catégories - 110 km - Nagasaki :
Pl. Dos Nom-Prénom Sx Année Temps Moy Diplôme
FEMME (W1)
1. 449 HARDEL Audrey F 1985 03h34'33 29,64 BZ
2. 353 MICLO Sylvie F 1970 03h38'41 29,08 BZ
3. 401 MALATY Céline F 1973 03h43'39 28,44 BZ
4. 496 DENUIT Aline F 1980 03h54'26 27,13 BZ
5. 443 WAGNER-DUCET Carine F 1976 04h28'25 23,69 BZ
FEMME (W2)
1. 324 BLANC Sandrine F 1968 03h06'57 34,02 OR
2. 321 BESSE Sylvie F 1963 03h12'39 33,01 OR
3. 383 RITTER Angelica F 1965 03h35'16 29,54 BZ
4. 595 MADET Corinne F 1962 03h55'11 27,04 BZ
5. 633 PILLOT Corinne F 1965 03h55'39 26,99 BZ
6. 444 LAPOSTOLLE Chantal F 1960 04h00'36 26,43 BZ
7. 501 CROST Dominique F 1962 04h47'20 22,13 BZ
8. 358 LAVACHE Véronique F 1961 04h58'23 21,31 BZ
FEMME(W3)
1. 107 Cavarec Jacqueline F 1956 03h43'22 28,47 AG
2. 315 BECAM Sylvianne F 1958 04h02'08 26,27 BZ
3. 333 ROMANZINI Véronique F 1958 04h09'03 25,54 BZ
HOMME (A)
1. 332 PERRET Mathias M 1991 02h52'47 36,81 AG
2. 632 DELATTRE Davy M 1988 02h53'33 36,65 AG
3. 527 ABBAL Jean Sébastien M 1981 02h54'33 36,44 AG
4. 614 FLEURY Jeffrey M 1986 02h54'35 36,43 AG
5. 548 CHEVALLARD Loic M 1991 02h54'43 36,4 AG
6. 334 LHENRY Thibaud M 1989 02h54'47 36,39 AG
7. 453 CHATELUS Alban M 1985 02h54'54 36,36 AG
8. 560 DOYEN Emmanuel M 1991 02h55'03 36,33 AG
9. 558 HONORE Jean Baptiste M 1980 02h55'04 36,33 AG
10. 492 BOUDOT Jean-Baptiste M 1989 02h56'31 36,03 AG
11. 620 BERTHAUT Steve M 1983 02h56'34 36,02 AG
12. 323 BIOT Romain M 1984 02h58'13 35,69 AG
13. 176 TALPIN Frédéric M 1981 02h59'49 35,37 AG
14. 470 BUREAU David M 1991 03h00'18 35,27 BZ
15. 598 VIRELY William M 1989 03h00'53 35,16 BZ
16. 390 LOUVET Marius M 1991 03h05'42 34,25 BZ
17. 463 FOURNIER Romain M 1986 03h05'51 34,22 BZ
18. 367 DELMAS Bruno M 1981 03h17'17 32,24 BZ
19. 596 GILI Gérald M 1980 03h17'57 32,13 BZ
20. 369 DOREY Mathieu M 1985 03h22'29 31,41 BZ
21. 391 BREMAUD Gérald M 1983 03h22'32 31,4 BZ
22. 426 MASSUT Florian M 1991 03h23'05 31,32 BZ
23. 630 DECOURT Augustin M 1987 03h28'13 30,55 BZ
24. 330 PICARD Guillaume M 1986 03h34'39 29,63 BZ
25. 512 SIX Arnaud M 1981 03h36'08 29,43 BZ
26. 513 MAQUET Benoit M 1985 03h36'13 29,41 BZ
27. 597 BRIAND Fabien M 1981 03h38'05 29,16 BZ
28. 368 GAGNEPAIN Benjamin M 1991 03h51'07 27,52 BZ
29. 419 CARDOSO LOPES José M 1991 03h51'21 27,49 BZ
30. 510 MIMEUR Valentin M 1994 03h51'24 27,48 BZ
31. 551 MEI Thomas M 1984 04h02'55 26,18 BZ
32. 552 BOYAUX Sébastien M 1995 04h03'16 26,14 BZ
33. 455 DEGUIN Gaylord M 1983 04h16'00 24,84 BZ
34. 612 VINCI Mattieu M 1986 04h36'18 23,02 BZ
35. 498 GORMOTTE Sébastien M 1980 04h39'46 22,73 BZ
36. 327 BLIGNY Jules M 1983 04h41'22 22,6 BZ
37. 542 THEVIOT Jerome M 1982 05h01'53 21,07 BZ
38. 622 DLFORCHE Maarten M 1981 05h09'04 20,58 BZ
HOMME (B)
1. 329 LAMOUREUX Eddy M 1978 02h52'45 36,82 OR
2. 410 BOSSLER Jean François M 1977 02h54'29 36,45 OR
3. 331 LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc M 1977 02h54'57 36,35 OR
4. 431 DAUPHIN Guy M 1975 02h55'01 36,34 OR
5. 347 RENAULT Philippe M 1971 02h56'28 36,04 OR
6. 365 LEJEUNE Sylvain M 1974 02h56'36 36,01 OR
7. 394 UGUEN Tanguy M 1976 02h56'40 36 OR
8. 564 SERTHELON Damien M 1974 02h56'47 35,98 OR
9. 631 ANJOUBAULT Christophe M 1971 02h58'02 35,72 OR
10. 354 MARCHANDE Pascal M 1972 03h01'55 34,96 AG
11. 375 PILLOT Frédéric M 1972 03h01'58 34,95 AG
12. 610 GODEST Stéphane M 1976 03h02'13 34,9 AG
13. 458 RENSON Frédéric M 1974 03h06'30 34,1 AG
14. 601 PERCEVAL Arnaud M 1970 03h06'32 34,1 AG
15. 451 DENIS Ludovic M 1972 03h06'38 34,08 AG
16. 309 BARAULT Matthias M 1975 03h07'00 34,01 AG
17. 541 SCARCELLE Cyril M 1973 03h08'29 33,74 AG
18. 504 SANFILIPPO Fabien M 1977 03h08'32 33,73 AG
19. 373 CARLIER Cédric M 1973 03h09'03 33,64 AG
20. 573 JOANNIER Philippe M 1970 03h09'06 33,63 AG
21. 448 RONDOT David M 1971 03h11'01 33,3 AG
22. 363 BOCCARD Franck M 1970 03h16'50 32,31 BZ
23. 624 LENOURRY Gérald M 1976 03h16'56 32,3 BZ
24. 338 DESBUISSON Stéphane M 1973 03h18'25 32,05 BZ
25. 387 COLLIN Samuel M 1979 03h23'25 31,27 BZ
26. 499 PEGON Gérald M 1970 03h23'59 31,18 BZ
27. 604 PENZO Claudio M 1973 03h26'40 30,77 BZ
28. 433 SEGUES Alexandre M 1971 03h30'06 30,27 BZ
29. 476 BRUN Emmanuel M 1979 03h34'32 29,65 BZ
30. 346 DELLA BONA Aldric M 1971 03h35'57 29,45 BZ
31. 491 Marinozzi Ferdinando M 1974 03h37'26 29,25 BZ
32. 452 RICHARD Pascal M 1973 03h38'07 29,16 BZ
33. 607 CAPELA Carlos M 1971 03h43'25 28,47 BZ
34. 584 BOULAY Frédéric M 1970 03h44'12 28,37 BZ
35. 625 BORNE Fabien M 1976 03h48'53 27,79 BZ
36. 306 BADEY Cédric M 1978 03h51'30 27,47 BZ
37. 603 MANIERE Richard M 1970 03h54'30 27,12 BZ
38. 554 CUBY Yannick M 1975 04h03'05 26,16 BZ
39. 555 MAIREY Nicolas M 1976 04h03'10 26,15 BZ
40. 437 LECLERC Sébastien M 1970 04h08'14 25,62 BZ
41. 495 GRAHAM Colin M 1979 04h09'42 25,47 BZ
42. 424 CHAFIOTTE Stéphane M 1974 04h09'45 25,47 BZ
43. 578 CHEVALIER Sebastien M 1979 04h12'46 25,16 BZ
44. 587 PAUTOT Christophe M 1974 04h22'36 24,22 BZ
45. 345 DENUIT Sébastien M 1976 04h34'56 23,13 BZ
46. 545 RENARD Stéphane M 1975 05h00'50 21,14 BZ
HOMME (C)
1. 439 MALOT Jean M 1960 02h54'51 36,37 OR
2. 579 DULARY Denis M 1963 02h56'33 36,02 OR
3. 609 MONTAGNE Maurice M 1964 02h56'42 35,99 OR
4. 581 DURPOIX Alain M 1969 02h56'44 35,99 OR
5. 488 VOURCH André M 1965 02h57'24 35,85 OR
6. 611 BIANCO Dominique M 1968 02h57'25 35,85 OR
7. 538 DUBREUIL Gilles M 1963 02h57'29 35,83 OR
8. 412 GAYRARD Frédéric M 1964 02h57'53 35,75 OR
9. 302 ARNOUX Bruno M 1963 02h57'55 35,75 OR
10. 446 LEPPLA Marc M 1968 02h57'58 35,74 OR
11. 456 MAURICE Franck M 1965 02h58'00 35,73 OR
12. 335 UVALLE Patrick M 1966 02h58'08 35,7 OR
13. 534 PRAT Hervé M 1967 02h58'11 35,69 OR
14. 342 PIROUX Serge M 1963 02h58'56 35,54 OR
15. 592 TOUMAZOU Christophe M 1964 03h00'48 35,18 OR
16. 341 RIVIERE Paul M 1967 03h05'45 34,24 OR
17. 557 FOUILLOUX Thierry M 1965 03h05'48 34,23 OR
18. 400 GENTEUR Thierry M 1962 03h06'49 34,04 OR
19. 366 MUNSCH Christophe M 1965 03h08'02 33,82 OR
20. 356 MANDRILLON Christophe M 1969 03h08'04 33,82 OR
21. 351 VUILLIER Eric M 1966 03h09'00 33,65 OR
22. 608 PETIT Edouard M 1967 03h09'58 33,48 OR
23. 454 TUBERY Jean M 1964 03h16'43 32,33 AG
24. 477 CHATAIN Luc M 1964 03h19'27 31,89 AG
25. 484 CANELL Didier M 1960 03h19'30 31,88 AG
26. 567 SIRAT Abdaka M 1963 03h20'16 31,76 AG
27. 483 VINCENT Claude M 1960 03h21'21 31,59 AG
28. 314 BEAU Alain M 1962 03h22'04 31,47 AG
29. 575 VERET Eric M 1962 03h24'53 31,04 AG
30. 460 GRUSON Patrice M 1965 03h25'31 30,95 AG
31. 473 RATIVEAU Bruno M 1963 03h27'29 30,65 AG
32. 313 BAVEREL Marc M 1962 03h27'32 30,65 AG
33. 377 BRUNEAU Yoann M 1968 03h28'02 30,57 AG
34. 407 DUPONT Dominique M 1962 03h29'57 30,29 AG
35. 376 LARCHER Stéphane M 1965 03h31'18 30,1 BZ
36. 464 CARRE christian M 1961 03h31'47 30,03 BZ
37. 536 MALACARNE Didier M 1961 03h31'48 30,03 BZ
38. 441 MANGINI Bruno M 1964 03h31'50 30,02 BZ
39. 517 ONO Masa M 1961 03h35'14 29,55 BZ
40. 617 LEMENTEC Christophe M 1967 03h35'30 29,51 BZ
41. 468 COUCHOUX Pascal M 1964 03h36'18 29,4 BZ
42. 478 DUCAROUGE Bruno M 1967 03h36'22 29,39 BZ
43. 405 NARCISSE Julien M 1963 03h38'35 29,1 BZ
44. 616 LEMOINE Laurent M 1967 03h43'27 28,46 BZ
45. 408 MALATY Pascal M 1967 03h43'32 28,45 BZ
46. 393 BOUDOT DOMINIQUE M 1965 03h47'12 27,99 BZ
47. 490 MALCOIFFE Frédéric M 1960 03h50'10 27,63 BZ
48. 459 PEARCY Martin M 1969 03h56'24 26,9 BZ
49. 372 GRUSON Olivier M 1967 03h59'21 26,57 BZ
50. 629 DECOURT Pascal M 1960 04h00'45 26,42 BZ
51. 406 CADET Francis M 1963 04h08'51 25,56 BZ
52. 561 PAILLOUX François M 1962 04h09'28 25,49 BZ
53. 618 PICARD Jean Paul M 1964 04h11'44 25,26 BZ
54. 524 GUILLON Laurent M 1969 04h15'34 24,89 BZ
55. 440 MORTET Thierry M 1961 04h33'52 23,22 BZ
56. 305 Babonnet Damien M 1965 04h43'23 22,44 BZ
57. 435 MENAGER Patrick M 1964 04h46'46 22,18 BZ
58. 318 BERNARD Guillaume M 1968 04h49'06 22 BZ
59. 382 FAVIER Jean-Pierre M 1960 04h57'36 21,37 BZ
60. 494 FRANCOIS JEAN LUC M 1963 05h00'26 21,17 BZ
HOMME (D)
1. 571 MOCQUERY Patrick M 1954 02h53'37 36,63 OR
2. 450 ROUSSON Jean M 1951 02h56'23 36,06 OR
3. 502 DA COSTA Manuel M 1959 02h56'25 36,05 OR
4. 403 DURAND Michel M 1951 02h59'48 35,37 OR
5. 175 TALPIN Noel M 1952 02h59'48 35,37 OR
6. 546 DUPLUS Marc M 1951 03h00'16 35,28 OR
7. 613 MARCELLAUD Gérard M 1955 03h00'45 35,19 OR
8. 493 DOUCHE Gilbert M 1950 03h00'50 35,17 OR
9. 532 GUTRIN Jean Michel M 1958 03h05'38 34,26 OR
10. 533 PINATEL Antoine M 1953 03h05'55 34,21 OR
11. 427 CHAILLOT Georges M 1953 03h06'45 34,06 OR
12. 388 RABOULIN Philippe M 1954 03h06'47 34,05 OR
13. 362 BOBEAU Michel M 1957 03h07'05 34 OR
14. 2 HINAULT Bernard M 1954 03h07'08 33,99 OR
15. 310 BARBAT Jean-Luc M 1958 03h07'10 33,98 OR
16. 526 CHARMILLON Michel M 1953 03h08'07 33,81 OR
17. 594 BRUNET Gérard M 1954 03h08'27 33,75 OR
18. 553 MARTINERIE Rémy M 1957 03h09'01 33,65 OR
19. 322 BESSE Philippe M 1959 03h12'43 33 OR
20. 307 BAJARD Patrick M 1956 03h16'47 32,32 OR
21. 425 JAKOBER Christian M 1957 03h19'24 31,9 OR
22. 570 LAFFAYE Bernard M 1950 03h19'25 31,89 OR
23. 514 CHENAUX jean-Michel M 1950 03h19'34 31,87 OR
24. 420 MARTINET Jean-Paul M 1952 03h19'35 31,87 OR
25. 565 GAILLARDET Jean François M 1957 03h19'50 31,83 OR
26. 474 GAILLARD Jean-Michel M 1959 03h20'13 31,77 OR
27. 539 GUYOLLET Bernard M 1955 03h20'17 31,76 OR
28. 586 MOSSON Gerard M 1953 03h21'24 31,58 OR
29. 508 CLOSE Roger M 1956 03h21'30 31,56 OR
30. 605 GIRARD Jean Luc M 1958 03h23'41 31,22 OR
31. 343 PARISET Denis M 1957 03h23'45 31,21 OR
32. 429 DUMONT Gervais M 1951 03h24'08 31,16 OR
33. 566 GIACOMEL Gilles M 1952 03h24'50 31,05 OR
34. 635 COLLADO Nicolas M 1954 03h25'34 30,94 OR
35. 528 CAPY Michel M 1951 03h27'27 30,66 OR
36. 339 LAMBERT Pierre M 1952 03h31'26 30,08 AG
37. 328 MAILFAIT Michel M 1951 03h31'42 30,04 AG
38. 602 BOULARD Philippe M 1951 03h32'30 29,93 AG
39. 361 LUSQUE THIERRY M 1959 03h32'35 29,92 AG
40. 583 SUCAUD Jean Claude M 1956 03h34'23 29,67 AG
41. 438 BORTOT Gérard M 1952 03h34'29 29,65 AG
42. 317 Bellaire Fresnet M 1957 03h35'20 29,54 AG
43. 461 LAPEYRONIE Eric M 1959 03h36'44 29,34 AG
44. 574 NICVERT Jean Marc M 1951 03h37'24 29,25 AG
45. 337 FERRUCCI Jean-Pierre M 1954 03h37'29 29,24 AG
46. 600 THIBERT Jean Louis M 1953 03h38'44 29,08 AG
47. 442 DIOT Christian M 1950 03h39'22 28,99 AG
48. 404 PRUDHOMME Claude M 1955 03h39'59 28,91 AG
49. 518 GARROT Regis M 1952 03h40'03 28,9 AG
50. 381 DUGUET Christian M 1956 03h40'19 28,87 AG
51. 423 GUDEFIN Didier M 1957 03h41'32 28,71 AG
52. 556 POTIER Joel M 1953 03h43'42 28,43 AG
53. 550 SCIARANI Gérard M 1952 03h44'17 28,36 AG
54. 336 OZIOL Philippe M 1952 03h47'01 28,02 BZ
55. 303 AUGUSTE Thierry M 1957 03h47'48 27,92 BZ
56. 422 GENSON Jean-Denis M 1959 03h53'41 27,22 BZ
57. 385 FLAJOLLET Jean-François M 1951 03h55'34 27 BZ
58. 475 PROVINS Michel M 1953 03h56'18 26,91 BZ
59. 316 BEIS Jean-Noel M 1952 04h00'33 26,44 BZ
60. 395 GANNE Jacques M 1954 04h00'48 26,41 BZ
61. 414 GOUDEAU Gérald M 1954 04h00'58 26,39 BZ
62. 485 CARDENAS CAMPOY José M 1958 04h02'05 26,27 BZ
63. 525 BECAM Jean-Yves M 1952 04h02'10 26,26 BZ
64. 379 GAUDIN Hubert M 1950 04h02'14 26,26 BZ
65. 549 DROUMIN Yves M 1958 04h02'21 26,24 BZ
66. 320 BERTHAUD Marc M 1952 04h02'43 26,2 BZ
67. 4 NEUGNOT Michel M 1950 04h08'36 25,58 BZ
68. 415 LAPOSTOLLE Jacques M 1953 04h08'45 25,57 BZ
69. 374 BONNEL Jean-Claude M 1959 04h08'49 25,56 BZ
70. 397 GRIMPRET Dominique M 1959 04h09'00 25,54 BZ
71. 634 VIGOT Serge M 1956 04h09'07 25,53 BZ
72. 402 CADENNES Jean-Baptiste M 1956 04h09'11 25,52 BZ
73. 521 SAUGET Jean Pierre M 1956 04h09'23 25,5 BZ
74. 6 LEVY DIDIER M 1953 04h10'22 25,4 BZ
75. 312 BAUDION Jean-Jaques M 1953 04h12'03 25,23 BZ
76. 360 HUOT Roland M 1953 04h14'11 25,02 BZ
77. 522 CAUCHY Marc M 1955 04h15'26 24,9 BZ
78. 523 GUILLERMET Gilles M 1957 04h15'32 24,89 BZ
79. 489 DOUDIN Marc M 1953 04h16'15 24,82 BZ
80. 563 SERTHELON Bernard M 1951 04h21'45 24,3 BZ
81. 428 DURUPT Claude M 1953 04h22'35 24,22 BZ
82. 535 GARRIOT Bernard M 1953 04h23'51 24,1 BZ
83. 636 VOGOT Gerard M 1953 04h25'02 24 BZ
84. 457 JOLY jean-françois M 1957 04h30'34 23,51 BZ
85. 619 FRAICHARD Jean Luc M 1954 04h31'34 23,42 BZ
86. 436 COLLIN Daniel M 1952 04h31'35 23,42 BZ
87. 392 SAULNIER Lionel M 1959 04h33'55 23,22 BZ
88. 340 BRUNEAU Gilles M 1954 04h39'52 22,73 BZ
89. 621 JACOB Gerard M 1951 04h40'47 22,65 BZ
90. 326 BLIBNY Patrick M 1954 04h41'11 22,62 BZ
91. 398 MOULIN Louis M 1951 04h54'11 21,62 BZ
HOMME (E)
1. 506 SEMIAO Jose M 1946 02h56'38 36,01 OR
2. 482 MICHOT Denis M 1947 03h05'54 34,21 OR
3. 308 BALUGANI Bruno M 1948 03h06'41 34,07 OR
4. 471 ROCHARD Gérard M 1945 03h07'03 34 OR
5. 511 ANNOT Christophe M 1900 03h07'24 33,94 OR
6. 505 GRAPPIN Christian M 1948 03h16'40 32,34 OR
7. 349 DE ROSSI Armando M 1943 03h20'04 31,79 OR
8. 507 FAORO Giovanni M 1948 03h21'32 31,56 OR
9. 432 MILLER Jean-Michel M 1949 03h22'06 31,47 OR
10. 540 PREAUD Robert M 1949 03h23'37 31,24 OR
11. 413 DELVAL Alian M 1948 03h23'42 31,22 OR
12. 352 PARIS Michel M 1946 03h25'20 30,97 OR
13. 593 TRINQUET Roland M 1947 03h31'54 30,01 OR
14. 516 LAMARD Jean Paul M 1943 03h32'32 29,92 OR
15. 576 DIDELOT René M 1942 03h33'58 29,72 OR
16. 480 GOUGNOT Roland M 1945 03h35'24 29,53 OR
17. 389 JOURDE Thierry M 1946 03h36'01 29,44 OR
18. 359 FEURTET Pierre M 1941 03h37'40 29,22 OR
19. 531 SANNIER Christian M 1947 03h38'53 29,06 OR
20. 348 GAGNEPAIN Guy M 1943 03h39'58 28,91 OR
21. 544 MOISSON Michel M 1948 03h42'00 28,65 OR
22. 582 BURDY René M 1947 03h42'12 28,62 OR
23. 529 CHARRETON Pierre M 1949 03h43'09 28,5 OR
24. 590 PELTIER Yvon M 1947 03h43'17 28,48 OR
25. 500 MAGNAN Michel M 1948 03h44'46 28,3 OR
26. 606 SAVIN Christian M 1936 03h48'05 27,88 AG
27. 569 ROUX Roland M 1937 03h48'19 27,86 AG
28. 479 GAITEY Jean-François M 1943 03h48'34 27,83 AG
29. 344 PRUDENT Marcel M 1948 03h48'49 27,8 AG
30. 543 GIRARDOT André M 1946 03h49'39 27,69 AG
31. 519 CORGUILLET Patricik M 1947 03h50'11 27,63 AG
32. 364 GROSSMANN René M 1947 03h51'10 27,51 AG
33. 572 BOURGOIN Bernard M 1943 03h52'14 27,39 AG
34. 520 LEGROS Marc M 1900 03h52'40 27,34 AG
35. 355 PRADIER Alain M 1946 03h54'10 27,16 AG
36. 559 NICOLAS Jean Pierre M 1948 03h55'18 27,03 AG
37. 487 SULLIVAN Terry M 1937 03h55'45 26,98 AG
38. 626 BORNE Jean Claude M 1949 03h57'46 26,75 AG
39. 486 NOUVEAU Jean-Louis M 1946 04h00'57 26,4 BZ
40. 325 BLANC Pierre M 1948 04h01'38 26,32 BZ
41. 503 MEURIOT François M 1943 04h02'30 26,23 BZ
42. 537 GONZALEZ Joseph M 1944 04h06'02 25,85 BZ
43. 472 MOUILLON Michel M 1949 04h06'40 25,78 BZ
44. 3 PATRIAT Francois M 1943 04h08'42 25,57 BZ
45. 416 DARD Serge M 1943 04h10'25 25,4 BZ
46. 445 BRIVET Daniel M 1947 04h15'55 24,85 BZ
47. 509 MALHERBET Daniel M 1948 04h20'24 24,42 BZ
48. 462 OLMINI Francois M 1945 04h20'44 24,39 BZ
49. 371 DRESCHER Alain M 1941 04h23'27 24,14 BZ
50. 378 NICOLLE Bernard M 1944 04h24'34 24,04 BZ
51. 599 NICOLLE Alain M 1946 04h26'45 23,84 BZ
52. 311 BARBIER Roger M 1944 04h28'06 23,72 BZ
53. 357 PERRET Pierre M 1944 04h29'48 23,57 BZ
54. 562 SIRE Luc M 1947 04h39'26 22,76 BZ
55. 411 MILLOIR Bernard M 1949 04h43'19 22,45 BZ
56. 530 BABONNET Raymond M 1942 04h43'26 22,44 BZ
57. 1 SATA Mike M 1947 04h47'25 22,13 BZ
58. 591 BIGEARD Jean Claude M 1941 04h52'15 21,76 BZ
59. 481 MACE Gérard M 1946 05h09'17 20,56 BZ
60. 469 NONG Jean-Claude M 1945 05h12'02 20,38 BZ
Handisport (H)
1. 430 DEBEAUPUIS Damien M 1991 03h13'08 32,93 OR
2. 547 MANDIGOUT Bernard M 1967 03h35'52 29,46 AG
3. 350 LOUËR Christophe M 1965 03h38'48 29,07 AG
4. 515 CHIPOT William M 1973 04h56'41 21,44 BZ
-
Commentaires