-
Classement Scratch - 110 km - Nagasaki :
Pla Dos NOM - Prénom Sx Cat Année Temps Moy Diplôme
1 329 LAMOUREUX Eddy M B 1978 02h52'45 36,82 OR
2 332 PERRET Mathias M A 1991 02h52'47 36,81 AG
3 632 DELATTRE Davy M A 1988 02h53'33 36,65 AG
4 571 MOCQUERY Patrick M D 1954 02h53'37 36,63 OR
5 410 BOSSLER Jean François M B 1977 02h54'29 36,45 OR
6 527 ABBAL Jean Sébastien M A 1981 02h54'33 36,44 AG
7 614 FLEURY Jeffrey M A 1986 02h54'35 36,43 AG
8 548 CHEVALLARD Loic M A 1991 02h54'43 36,4 AG
9 334 LHENRY Thibaud M A 1989 02h54'47 36,39 AG
10 439 MALOT Jean M C 1960 02h54'51 36,37 OR
11 453 CHATELUS Alban M A 1985 02h54'54 36,36 AG
12 331 LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc M B 1977 02h54'57 36,35 OR
13 431 DAUPHIN Guy M B 1975 02h55'01 36,34 OR
14 560 DOYEN Emmanuel M A 1991 02h55'03 36,33 AG
15 558 HONORE Jean Baptiste M A 1980 02h55'04 36,33 AG
16 450 ROUSSON Jean M D 1951 02h56'23 36,06 OR
17 502 DA COSTA Manuel M D 1959 02h56'25 36,05 OR
18 347 RENAULT Philippe M B 1971 02h56'28 36,04 OR
19 492 BOUDOT Jean-Baptiste M A 1989 02h56'31 36,03 AG
20 579 DULARY Denis M C 1963 02h56'33 36,02 OR
21 620 BERTHAUT Steve M A 1983 02h56'34 36,02 AG
22 365 LEJEUNE Sylvain M B 1974 02h56'36 36,01 OR
23 506 SEMIAO Jose M E 1946 02h56'38 36,01 OR
24 394 UGUEN Tanguy M B 1976 02h56'40 36 OR
25 609 MONTAGNE Maurice M C 1964 02h56'42 35,99 OR
26 581 DURPOIX Alain M C 1969 02h56'44 35,99 OR
27 564 SERTHELON Damien M B 1974 02h56'47 35,98 OR
28 488 VOURCH André M C 1965 02h57'24 35,85 OR
29 611 BIANCO Dominique M C 1968 02h57'25 35,85 OR
30 538 DUBREUIL Gilles M C 1963 02h57'29 35,83 OR
31 412 GAYRARD Frédéric M C 1964 02h57'53 35,75 OR
32 302 ARNOUX Bruno M C 1963 02h57'55 35,75 OR
33 446 LEPPLA Marc M C 1968 02h57'58 35,74 OR
34 456 MAURICE Franck M C 1965 02h58'00 35,73 OR
35 631 ANJOUBAULT Christophe M B 1971 02h58'02 35,72 OR
36 335 UVALLE Patrick M C 1966 02h58'08 35,7 OR
37 534 PRAT Hervé M C 1967 02h58'11 35,69 OR
38 323 BIOT Romain M A 1984 02h58'13 35,69 AG
39 342 PIROUX Serge M C 1963 02h58'56 35,54 OR
40 403 DURAND Michel M D 1951 02h59'48 35,37 OR
41 175 TALPIN Noel M D 1952 02h59'48 35,37 OR
42 176 TALPIN Frédéric M A 1981 02h59'49 35,37 AG
43 546 DUPLUS Marc M D 1951 03h00'16 35,28 OR
44 470 BUREAU David M A 1991 03h00'18 35,27 BZ
45 613 MARCELLAUD Gérard M D 1955 03h00'45 35,19 OR
46 592 TOUMAZOU Christophe M C 1964 03h00'48 35,18 OR
47 493 DOUCHE Gilbert M D 1950 03h00'50 35,17 OR
48 598 VIRELY William M A 1989 03h00'53 35,16 BZ
49 354 MARCHANDE Pascal M B 1972 03h01'55 34,96 AG
50 375 PILLOT Frédéric M B 1972 03h01'58 34,95 AG
51 610 GODEST Stéphane M B 1976 03h02'13 34,9 AG
52 532 GUTRIN Jean Michel M D 1958 03h05'38 34,26 OR
53 390 LOUVET Marius M A 1991 03h05'42 34,25 BZ
54 341 RIVIERE Paul M C 1967 03h05'45 34,24 OR
55 557 FOUILLOUX Thierry M C 1965 03h05'48 34,23 OR
56 463 FOURNIER Romain M A 1986 03h05'51 34,22 BZ
57 482 MICHOT Denis M E 1947 03h05'54 34,21 OR
58 533 PINATEL Antoine M D 1953 03h05'55 34,21 OR
59 458 RENSON Frédéric M B 1974 03h06'30 34,1 AG
60 601 PERCEVAL Arnaud M B 1970 03h06'32 34,1 AG
61 451 DENIS Ludovic M B 1972 03h06'38 34,08 AG
62 308 BALUGANI Bruno M E 1948 03h06'41 34,07 OR
63 427 CHAILLOT Georges M D 1953 03h06'45 34,06 OR
64 388 RABOULIN Philippe M D 1954 03h06'47 34,05 OR
65 400 GENTEUR Thierry M C 1962 03h06'49 34,04 OR
66 324 BLANC Sandrine F W2 1968 03h06'57 34,02 OR
67 309 BARAULT Matthias M B 1975 03h07'00 34,01 AG
68 471 ROCHARD Gérard M E 1945 03h07'03 34 OR
69 362 BOBEAU Michel M D 1957 03h07'05 34 OR
70 2 HINAULT Bernard M D 1954 03h07'08 33,99 OR
71 310 BARBAT Jean-Luc M D 1958 03h07'10 33,98 OR
72 511 ANNOT Christophe M E 1900 03h07'24 33,94 OR
73 366 MUNSCH Christophe M C 1965 03h08'02 33,82 OR
74 356 MANDRILLON Christophe M C 1969 03h08'04 33,82 OR
75 526 CHARMILLON Michel M D 1953 03h08'07 33,81 OR
76 594 BRUNET Gérard M D 1954 03h08'27 33,75 OR
77 541 SCARCELLE Cyril M B 1973 03h08'29 33,74 AG
78 504 SANFILIPPO Fabien M B 1977 03h08'32 33,73 AG
79 351 VUILLIER Eric M C 1966 03h09'00 33,65 OR
80 553 MARTINERIE Rémy M D 1957 03h09'01 33,65 OR
81 373 CARLIER Cédric M B 1973 03h09'03 33,64 AG
82 573 JOANNIER Philippe M B 1970 03h09'06 33,63 AG
83 608 PETIT Edouard M C 1967 03h09'58 33,48 OR
84 448 RONDOT David M B 1971 03h11'01 33,3 AG
85 321 BESSE Sylvie F W2 1963 03h12'39 33,01 OR
86 322 BESSE Philippe M D 1959 03h12'43 33 OR
87 430 DEBEAUPUIS Damien M H 1991 03h13'08 32,93 OR
88 505 GRAPPIN Christian M E 1948 03h16'40 32,34 OR
89 454 TUBERY Jean M C 1964 03h16'43 32,33 AG
90 307 BAJARD Patrick M D 1956 03h16'47 32,32 OR
91 363 BOCCARD Franck M B 1970 03h16'50 32,31 BZ
92 624 LENOURRY Gérald M B 1976 03h16'56 32,3 BZ
93 367 DELMAS Bruno M A 1981 03h17'17 32,24 BZ
94 596 GILI Gérald M A 1980 03h17'57 32,13 BZ
95 338 DESBUISSON Stéphane M B 1973 03h18'25 32,05 BZ
96 425 JAKOBER Christian M D 1957 03h19'24 31,9 OR
97 570 LAFFAYE Bernard M D 1950 03h19'25 31,89 OR
98 477 CHATAIN Luc M C 1964 03h19'27 31,89 AG
99 484 CANELL Didier M C 1960 03h19'30 31,88 AG
100 514 CHENAUX jean-Michel M D 1950 03h19'34 31,87 OR
101 420 MARTINET Jean-Paul M D 1952 03h19'35 31,87 OR
102 565 GAILLARDET Jean François M D 1957 03h19'50 31,83 OR
103 349 DE ROSSI Armando M E 1943 03h20'04 31,79 OR
104 474 GAILLARD Jean-Michel M D 1959 03h20'13 31,77 OR
105 567 SIRAT Abdaka M C 1963 03h20'16 31,76 AG
106 539 GUYOLLET Bernard M D 1955 03h20'17 31,76 OR
107 483 VINCENT Claude M C 1960 03h21'21 31,59 AG
108 586 MOSSON Gerard M D 1953 03h21'24 31,58 OR
109 508 CLOSE Roger M D 1956 03h21'30 31,56 OR
110 507 FAORO Giovanni M E 1948 03h21'32 31,56 OR
111 314 BEAU Alain M C 1962 03h22'04 31,47 AG
112 432 MILLER Jean-Michel M E 1949 03h22'06 31,47 OR
113 369 DOREY Mathieu M A 1985 03h22'29 31,41 BZ
114 391 BREMAUD Gérald M A 1983 03h22'32 31,4 BZ
115 426 MASSUT Florian M A 1991 03h23'05 31,32 BZ
116 387 COLLIN Samuel M B 1979 03h23'25 31,27 BZ
117 540 PREAUD Robert M E 1949 03h23'37 31,24 OR
118 605 GIRARD Jean Luc M D 1958 03h23'41 31,22 OR
119 413 DELVAL Alian M E 1948 03h23'42 31,22 OR
120 343 PARISET Denis M D 1957 03h23'45 31,21 OR
121 499 PEGON Gérald M B 1970 03h23'59 31,18 BZ
122 429 DUMONT Gervais M D 1951 03h24'08 31,16 OR
123 566 GIACOMEL Gilles M D 1952 03h24'50 31,05 OR
124 575 VERET Eric M C 1962 03h24'53 31,04 AG
125 352 PARIS Michel M E 1946 03h25'20 30,97 OR
126 460 GRUSON Patrice M C 1965 03h25'31 30,95 AG
127 635 COLLADO Nicolas M D 1954 03h25'34 30,94 OR
128 604 PENZO Claudio M B 1973 03h26'40 30,77 BZ
129 528 CAPY Michel M D 1951 03h27'27 30,66 OR
130 473 RATIVEAU Bruno M C 1963 03h27'29 30,65 AG
131 313 BAVEREL Marc M C 1962 03h27'32 30,65 AG
132 377 BRUNEAU Yoann M C 1968 03h28'02 30,57 AG
133 630 DECOURT Augustin M A 1987 03h28'13 30,55 BZ
134 407 DUPONT Dominique M C 1962 03h29'57 30,29 AG
135 433 SEGUES Alexandre M B 1971 03h30'06 30,27 BZ
136 376 LARCHER Stéphane M C 1965 03h31'18 30,1 BZ
137 339 LAMBERT Pierre M D 1952 03h31'26 30,08 AG
138 328 MAILFAIT Michel M D 1951 03h31'42 30,04 AG
139 464 CARRE christian M C 1961 03h31'47 30,03 BZ
140 536 MALACARNE Didier M C 1961 03h31'48 30,03 BZ
141 441 MANGINI Bruno M C 1964 03h31'50 30,02 BZ
142 593 TRINQUET Roland M E 1947 03h31'54 30,01 OR
143 602 BOULARD Philippe M D 1951 03h32'30 29,93 AG
144 516 LAMARD Jean Paul M E 1943 03h32'32 29,92 OR
145 361 LUSQUE THIERRY M D 1959 03h32'35 29,92 AG
146 576 DIDELOT René M E 1942 03h33'58 29,72 OR
147 583 SUCAUD Jean Claude M D 1956 03h34'23 29,67 AG
148 438 BORTOT Gérard M D 1952 03h34'29 29,65 AG
149 476 BRUN Emmanuel M B 1979 03h34'32 29,65 BZ
150 449 HARDEL Audrey F W1 1985 03h34'33 29,64 BZ
151 330 PICARD Guillaume M A 1986 03h34'39 29,63 BZ
152 517 ONO Masa M C 1961 03h35'14 29,55 BZ
153 383 RITTER Angelica F W2 1965 03h35'16 29,54 BZ
154 317 Bellaire Fresnet M D 1957 03h35'20 29,54 AG
155 480 GOUGNOT Roland M E 1945 03h35'24 29,53 OR
156 617 LEMENTEC Christophe M C 1967 03h35'30 29,51 BZ
157 547 MANDIGOUT Bernard M H 1967 03h35'52 29,46 AG
158 346 DELLA BONA Aldric M B 1971 03h35'57 29,45 BZ
159 389 JOURDE Thierry M E 1946 03h36'01 29,44 OR
160 512 SIX Arnaud M A 1981 03h36'08 29,43 BZ
161 513 MAQUET Benoit M A 1985 03h36'13 29,41 BZ
162 468 COUCHOUX Pascal M C 1964 03h36'18 29,4 BZ
163 478 DUCAROUGE Bruno M C 1967 03h36'22 29,39 BZ
164 461 LAPEYRONIE Eric M D 1959 03h36'44 29,34 AG
165 574 NICVERT Jean Marc M D 1951 03h37'24 29,25 AG
166 491 Marinozzi Ferdinando M B 1974 03h37'26 29,25 BZ
167 337 FERRUCCI Jean-Pierre M D 1954 03h37'29 29,24 AG
168 359 FEURTET Pierre M E 1941 03h37'40 29,22 OR
169 597 BRIAND Fabien M A 1981 03h38'05 29,16 BZ
170 452 RICHARD Pascal M B 1973 03h38'07 29,16 BZ
171 405 NARCISSE Julien M C 1963 03h38'35 29,1 BZ
172 353 MICLO Sylvie F W1 1970 03h38'41 29,08 BZ
173 600 THIBERT Jean Louis M D 1953 03h38'44 29,08 AG
174 350 LOUËR Christophe M H 1965 03h38'48 29,07 AG
175 531 SANNIER Christian M E 1947 03h38'53 29,06 OR
176 442 DIOT Christian M D 1950 03h39'22 28,99 AG
177 348 GAGNEPAIN Guy M E 1943 03h39'58 28,91 OR
178 404 PRUDHOMME Claude M D 1955 03h39'59 28,91 AG
179 518 GARROT Regis M D 1952 03h40'03 28,9 AG
180 381 DUGUET Christian M D 1956 03h40'19 28,87 AG
181 423 GUDEFIN Didier M D 1957 03h41'32 28,71 AG
182 544 MOISSON Michel M E 1948 03h42'00 28,65 OR
183 582 BURDY René M E 1947 03h42'12 28,62 OR
184 529 CHARRETON Pierre M E 1949 03h43'09 28,5 OR
185 590 PELTIER Yvon M E 1947 03h43'17 28,48 OR
186 107 Cavarec Jacqueline F W3 1956 03h43'22 28,47 AG
187 607 CAPELA Carlos M B 1971 03h43'25 28,47 BZ
188 616 LEMOINE Laurent M C 1967 03h43'27 28,46 BZ
189 408 MALATY Pascal M C 1967 03h43'32 28,45 BZ
190 401 MALATY Céline F W1 1973 03h43'39 28,44 BZ
191 556 POTIER Joel M D 1953 03h43'42 28,43 AG
192 584 BOULAY Frédéric M B 1970 03h44'12 28,37 BZ
193 550 SCIARANI Gérard M D 1952 03h44'17 28,36 AG
194 500 MAGNAN Michel M E 1948 03h44'46 28,3 OR
195 336 OZIOL Philippe M D 1952 03h47'01 28,02 BZ
196 393 BOUDOT DOMINIQUE M C 1965 03h47'12 27,99 BZ
197 303 AUGUSTE Thierry M D 1957 03h47'48 27,92 BZ
198 606 SAVIN Christian M E 1936 03h48'05 27,88 AG
199 569 ROUX Roland M E 1937 03h48'19 27,86 AG
200 479 GAITEY Jean-François M E 1943 03h48'34 27,83 AG
201 344 PRUDENT Marcel M E 1948 03h48'49 27,8 AG
202 625 BORNE Fabien M B 1976 03h48'53 27,79 BZ
203 543 GIRARDOT André M E 1946 03h49'39 27,69 AG
204 490 MALCOIFFE Frédéric M C 1960 03h50'10 27,63 BZ
205 519 CORGUILLET Patricik M E 1947 03h50'11 27,63 AG
206 368 GAGNEPAIN Benjamin M A 1991 03h51'07 27,52 BZ
207 364 GROSSMANN René M E 1947 03h51'10 27,51 AG
208 419 CARDOSO LOPES José M A 1991 03h51'21 27,49 BZ
209 510 MIMEUR Valentin M A 1994 03h51'24 27,48 BZ
210 306 BADEY Cédric M B 1978 03h51'30 27,47 BZ
211 572 BOURGOIN Bernard M E 1943 03h52'14 27,39 AG
212 520 LEGROS Marc M E 1900 03h52'40 27,34 AG
213 422 GENSON Jean-Denis M D 1959 03h53'41 27,22 BZ
214 355 PRADIER Alain M E 1946 03h54'10 27,16 AG
215 496 DENUIT Aline F W1 1980 03h54'26 27,13 BZ
216 603 MANIERE Richard M B 1970 03h54'30 27,12 BZ
217 595 MADET Corinne F W2 1962 03h55'11 27,04 BZ
218 559 NICOLAS Jean Pierre M E 1948 03h55'18 27,03 AG
219 385 FLAJOLLET Jean-François M D 1951 03h55'34 27 BZ
220 633 PILLOT Corinne F W2 1965 03h55'39 26,99 BZ
221 487 SULLIVAN Terry M E 1937 03h55'45 26,98 AG
222 475 PROVINS Michel M D 1953 03h56'18 26,91 BZ
223 459 PEARCY Martin M C 1969 03h56'24 26,9 BZ
224 626 BORNE Jean Claude M E 1949 03h57'46 26,75 AG
225 372 GRUSON Olivier M C 1967 03h59'21 26,57 BZ
226 316 BEIS Jean-Noel M D 1952 04h00'33 26,44 BZ
227 444 LAPOSTOLLE Chantal F W2 1960 04h00'36 26,43 BZ
228 629 DECOURT Pascal M C 1960 04h00'45 26,42 BZ
229 395 GANNE Jacques M D 1954 04h00'48 26,41 BZ
230 486 NOUVEAU Jean-Louis M E 1946 04h00'57 26,4 BZ
231 414 GOUDEAU Gérald M D 1954 04h00'58 26,39 BZ
232 325 BLANC Pierre M E 1948 04h01'38 26,32 BZ
233 485 CARDENAS CAMPOY José M D 1958 04h02'05 26,27 BZ
234 315 BECAM Sylvianne F W3 1958 04h02'08 26,27 BZ
235 525 BECAM Jean-Yves M D 1952 04h02'10 26,26 BZ
236 379 GAUDIN Hubert M D 1950 04h02'14 26,26 BZ
237 549 DROUMIN Yves M D 1958 04h02'21 26,24 BZ
238 503 MEURIOT François M E 1943 04h02'30 26,23 BZ
239 320 BERTHAUD Marc M D 1952 04h02'43 26,2 BZ
240 551 MEI Thomas M A 1984 04h02'55 26,18 BZ
241 554 CUBY Yannick M B 1975 04h03'05 26,16 BZ
242 555 MAIREY Nicolas M B 1976 04h03'10 26,15 BZ
243 552 BOYAUX Sébastien M A 1995 04h03'16 26,14 BZ
244 537 GONZALEZ Joseph M E 1944 04h06'02 25,85 BZ
245 472 MOUILLON Michel M E 1949 04h06'40 25,78 BZ
246 437 LECLERC Sébastien M B 1970 04h08'14 25,62 BZ
247 4 NEUGNOT Michel M D 1950 04h08'36 25,58 BZ
248 3 PATRIAT Francois M E 1943 04h08'42 25,57 BZ
249 415 LAPOSTOLLE Jacques M D 1953 04h08'45 25,57 BZ
250 374 BONNEL Jean-Claude M D 1959 04h08'49 25,56 BZ
251 406 CADET Francis M C 1963 04h08'51 25,56 BZ
252 397 GRIMPRET Dominique M D 1959 04h09'00 25,54 BZ
253 333 ROMANZINI Véronique F W3 1958 04h09'03 25,54 BZ
254 634 VIGOT Serge M D 1956 04h09'07 25,53 BZ
255 402 CADENNES Jean-Baptiste M D 1956 04h09'11 25,52 BZ
256 521 SAUGET Jean Pierre M D 1956 04h09'23 25,5 BZ
257 561 PAILLOUX François M C 1962 04h09'28 25,49 BZ
258 495 GRAHAM Colin M B 1979 04h09'42 25,47 BZ
259 424 CHAFIOTTE Stéphane M B 1974 04h09'45 25,47 BZ
260 6 LEVY DIDIER M D 1953 04h10'22 25,4 BZ
261 416 DARD Serge M E 1943 04h10'25 25,4 BZ
262 618 PICARD Jean Paul M C 1964 04h11'44 25,26 BZ
263 312 BAUDION Jean-Jaques M D 1953 04h12'03 25,23 BZ
264 578 CHEVALIER Sebastien M B 1979 04h12'46 25,16 BZ
265 360 HUOT Roland M D 1953 04h14'11 25,02 BZ
266 522 CAUCHY Marc M D 1955 04h15'26 24,9 BZ
267 523 GUILLERMET Gilles M D 1957 04h15'32 24,89 BZ
268 524 GUILLON Laurent M C 1969 04h15'34 24,89 BZ
269 445 BRIVET Daniel M E 1947 04h15'55 24,85 BZ
270 455 DEGUIN Gaylord M A 1983 04h16'00 24,84 BZ
271 489 DOUDIN Marc M D 1953 04h16'15 24,82 BZ
272 509 MALHERBET Daniel M E 1948 04h20'24 24,42 BZ
273 462 OLMINI Francois M E 1945 04h20'44 24,39 BZ
274 563 SERTHELON Bernard M D 1951 04h21'45 24,3 BZ
275 428 DURUPT Claude M D 1953 04h22'35 24,22 BZ
276 587 PAUTOT Christophe M B 1974 04h22'36 24,22 BZ
277 371 DRESCHER Alain M E 1941 04h23'27 24,14 BZ
278 535 GARRIOT Bernard M D 1953 04h23'51 24,1 BZ
279 378 NICOLLE Bernard M E 1944 04h24'34 24,04 BZ
280 636 VOGOT Gerard M D 1953 04h25'02 24 BZ
281 599 NICOLLE Alain M E 1946 04h26'45 23,84 BZ
282 311 BARBIER Roger M E 1944 04h28'06 23,72 BZ
283 443 WAGNER-DUCET Carine F W1 1976 04h28'25 23,69 BZ
284 357 PERRET Pierre M E 1944 04h29'48 23,57 BZ
285 457 JOLY jean-françois M D 1957 04h30'34 23,51 BZ
286 619 FRAICHARD Jean Luc M D 1954 04h31'34 23,42 BZ
287 436 COLLIN Daniel M D 1952 04h31'35 23,42 BZ
288 440 MORTET Thierry M C 1961 04h33'52 23,22 BZ
289 392 SAULNIER Lionel M D 1959 04h33'55 23,22 BZ
290 345 DENUIT Sébastien M B 1976 04h34'56 23,13 BZ
291 612 VINCI Mattieu M A 1986 04h36'18 23,02 BZ
292 562 SIRE Luc M E 1947 04h39'26 22,76 BZ
293 498 GORMOTTE Sébastien M A 1980 04h39'46 22,73 BZ
294 340 BRUNEAU Gilles M D 1954 04h39'52 22,73 BZ
295 621 JACOB Gerard M D 1951 04h40'47 22,65 BZ
296 326 BLIBNY Patrick M D 1954 04h41'11 22,62 BZ
297 327 BLIGNY Jules M A 1983 04h41'22 22,6 BZ
298 411 MILLOIR Bernard M E 1949 04h43'19 22,45 BZ
299 305 Babonnet Damien M C 1965 04h43'23 22,44 BZ
300 530 BABONNET Raymond M E 1942 04h43'26 22,44 BZ
301 435 MENAGER Patrick M C 1964 04h46'46 22,18 BZ
302 501 CROST Dominique F W2 1962 04h47'20 22,13 BZ
303 1 SATA Mike M E 1947 04h47'25 22,13 BZ
304 318 BERNARD Guillaume M C 1968 04h49'06 22 BZ
305 591 BIGEARD Jean Claude M E 1941 04h52'15 21,76 BZ
306 398 MOULIN Louis M D 1951 04h54'11 21,62 BZ
307 515 CHIPOT William M H 1973 04h56'41 21,44 BZ
308 382 FAVIER Jean-Pierre M C 1960 04h57'36 21,37 BZ
309 358 LAVACHE Véronique F W2 1961 04h58'23 21,31 BZ
310 494 FRANCOIS JEAN LUC M C 1963 05h00'26 21,17 BZ
311 545 RENARD Stéphane M B 1975 05h00'50 21,14 BZ
312 542 THEVIOT Jerome M A 1982 05h01'53 21,07 BZ
313 622 DLFORCHE Maarten M A 1981 05h09'04 20,58 BZ
314 481 MACE Gérard M E 1946 05h09'17 20,56 BZ
315 469 NONG Jean-Claude M E 1945 05h12'02 20,38 BZ
votre commentaire -
-
-