• Classement Scratch - 160 km - Hiroshima :

    Pl.    Dos    Nom-Prénom    Sx    Cat    Année    Temps    Moy    Diplôme
    1    172    MARTIN Jean Charles    M    B    1973    04h21'33    35,79    AG
    2    10    COUDRE Karl    M    C    1966    04h23'35    35,51    OR
    3    83    CHAVET BELLOT Patrck    M    C    1964    04h27'28    35    OR
    4    47    PECCATTE Florent    M    A    1981    04h27'29    34,99    BZ
    5    137    TEVENOT Antony    M    A    1988    04h27'32    34,99    BZ
    6    124    GUERNUT Pascal    M    B    1975    04h28'05    34,91    AG
    7    62    VIAL Pascal    M    D    1958    04h28'07    34,91    OR
    8    85    BUCHILLET Jean-Paul    M    D    1959    04h28'09    34,91    OR
    9    67    MOTTET Raphaël    M    B    1972    04h28'10    34,9    AG
    10    156    CLAIROTTE Laurent    M    B    1970    04h28'12    34,9    AG
    11    16    MAILFAIT Sébastien    M    B    1975    04h28'15    34,89    AG
    12    109    BOUDOT Romain    M    B    1975    04h28'19    34,88    AG
    13    169    MENAGER Loic    M    B    1972    04h28'22    34,88    AG
    14    12    LAMONTAGE Pierre-Marc    M    D    1958    04h29'55    34,68    OR
    15    14    LAURENT Cédric    M    B    1974    04h30'00    34,67    BZ
    16    89    PANCHOUT Daniel    M    D    1953    04h30'04    34,66    OR
    17    132    TISSANDIER Jean-Baptiste    M    A    1983    04h30'48    34,56    BZ
    18    148    NOLIUS Bernard    M    E    1947    04h30'51    34,56    OR
    19    106    BOULITEAU Franck    M    C    1964    04h30'53    34,55    AG
    20    154    CHAVANNE Claude    M    D    1951    04h30'56    34,55    OR
    21    158    CHAUY Hervé    M    E    1947    04h30'59    34,54    OR
    22    49    KALK Willy    M    A    1982    04h31'02    34,53    BZ
    23    421    De Witte Lieven    M    B    1974    04h31'09    34,52    BZ
    24    48    DROZ VINCENT Jean Baptiste    M    A    1984    04h31'23    34,49    BZ
    25    59    CHELLY Mourad    M    B    1975    04h33'27    34,23    BZ
    26    174    DEMESY Franck    M    C    1967    04h33'51    34,18    AG
    27    15    VICHOT Frédéric    M    D    1959    04h33'53    34,18    OR
    28    98    RONDEAU Nicolas    M    B    1977    04h33'56    34,17    BZ
    29    92    GEOFFROY Benoit    M    A    1982    04h34'03    34,15    BZ
    30    97    NICOLE Pierre-Alain    M    A    1991    04h34'06    34,15    BZ
    31    90    MARY Romain    M    B    1976    04h34'17    34,13    BZ
    32    95    PASCUAL Benjamin    M    A    1988    04h34'20    34,12    BZ
    33    91    FOURRIER Julien    M    A    1981    04h34'24    34,11    BZ
    34    93    BRIGAUD Thomas    M    A    1985    04h34'29    34,1    BZ
    35    5    DERANGERE Jérémie    M    B    1975    04h34'34    34,09    BZ
    36    94    COULON Alexis    M    A    1988    04h34'43    34,07    BZ
    37    99    CESSOT Jonathan    M    A    1990    04h34'44    34,07    BZ
    38    84    MAILLOT Pierre    M    C    1961    04h35'00    34,04    AG
    39    54    COISY Steve    M    B    1975    04h35'02    34,03    BZ
    40    163    PELLEGRINI Pierre    M    D    1953    04h35'10    34,02    OR
    41    149    FIRMIN Thierry    M    C    1967    04h35'16    34    AG
    42    13    LESPAGNOL Laurent    M    B    1971    04h35'59    33,92    BZ
    43    50    POPLIMONT Pascal    M    C    1962    04h36'04    33,9    AG
    44    26    MORISSET Gilles    M    D    1957    04h36'09    33,89    OR
    45    9    DUMAY Bertrand    M    C    1963    04h36'11    33,89    AG
    46    133    PORTANIER Tomy    M    A    1991    04h36'13    33,89    BZ
    47    170    MOREL Jean Claude    M    C    1962    04h36'17    33,88    AG
    48    120    FERRER Isabelle    F    W1    1974    04h36'20    33,87    AG
    49    165    CUISIN Eric    M    C    1968    04h36'25    33,86    AG
    50    166    FOULON Olivier    M    B    1972    04h36'27    33,86    BZ
    51    121    BUFFET Sylvain    M    B    1970    04h37'00    33,79    BZ
    52    56    THIMON Gilbert    M    C    1961    04h37'03    33,78    AG
    53    33    DE BATTISTA Hervé    M    C    1966    04h37'12    33,77    AG
    54    65    FALLET David    M    B    1970    04h37'20    33,75    BZ
    55    25    DUCREUX Robert    M    E    1945    04h38'28    33,61    OR
    56    18    BRAYE Michel    M    C    1962    04h39'54    33,44    AG
    57    42    VANSPEYBROECK Olivier    M    B    1976    04h39'59    33,43    BZ
    58    66    SIMON Yves    M    D    1953    04h40'39    33,35    OR
    59    173    BOURRIQUAND Patrick    M    C    1967    04h44'33    32,89    AG
    60    171    MONTERNOT Didier    M    D    1959    04h44'39    32,88    OR
    61    21    VOUILLON Bernard    M    D    1959    04h45'50    32,75    AG
    62    150    PATOUX Christophe    M    B    1977    04h46'00    32,73    BZ
    63    161    LORRAIN Thierry    M    C    1965    04h46'47    32,64    BZ
    64    23    MENNESSON Michel    M    D    1955    04h46'52    32,63    AG
    65    22    DE WIT Norbert    M    B    1976    04h46'57    32,62    BZ
    66    19    BIEZUS Bruno    M    C    1960    04h47'05    32,6    BZ
    67    177    QUATREHOMME Eric    M    C    1961    04h47'08    32,6    BZ
    68    152    FERRANT Sandrine    F    W1    1985    04h47'11    32,59    BZ
    69    11    GRISEL Laurent    M    C    1969    04h47'17    32,58    BZ
    70    63    NICOLLE François    M    D    1954    04h47'22    32,57    AG
    71    29    BIZIERES Michel    M    E    1948    04h47'40    32,54    OR
    72    110    MOURIN Frederic    M    B    1973    04h48'13    32,48    BZ
    73    34    SINOT Christian    M    D    1956    04h48'56    32,4    AG
    74    162    FINOT Jean Luc    M    C    1960    04h48'59    32,39    BZ
    75    142    DORIER Eric    M    C    1969    04h49'31    32,33    BZ
    76    140    GENTET Pascal    M    C    1964    04h49'32    32,33    BZ
    77    75    TORTOCHAUX Bernard    M    E    1942    04h49'37    32,32    OR
    78    143    PROST Christophe    M    B    1971    04h49'41    32,31    BZ
    79    128    ALCON Stéphane    M    B    1970    04h52'39    31,98    BZ
    80    144    ROUSSELET Denis    M    D    1957    04h53'17    31,91    AG
    81    136    DECLOIS Jean-Claude    M    E    1946    04h53'23    31,9    OR
    82    108    Stievenard Philippe    M    C    1963    04h53'28    31,89    BZ
    83    20    BACZYNSKY Pascal    M    D    1957    04h53'32    31,89    AG
    84    153    RICHALET Michel    M    E    1941    04h53'39    31,87    OR
    85    55    BARBIER Philippe    M    C    1969    04h53'41    31,87    BZ
    86    104    GOUJON Gérard    M    D    1958    04h54'22    31,8    AG
    87    117    ROLIN Damien    M    A    1981    04h54'37    31,77    BZ
    88    126    DUCET Cyril    M    B    1977    04h58'28    31,36    BZ
    89    112    BOURGEOT Matthieu    M    A    1983    04h59'02    31,3    BZ
    90    71    LARTAUD Pierre    M    C    1964    04h59'15    31,28    BZ
    91    72    ROBERT Lionel    M    C    1968    04h59'17    31,27    BZ
    92    122    DUPAQUIER Roland    M    E    1947    05h02'14    30,97    AG
    93    57    BERNARD Cyril    M    B    1972    05h02'16    30,97    BZ
    94    178    CHEVALLIER Sébastien    M    B    1979    05h02'23    30,95    BZ
    95    138    GONNET Thierry    M    D    1959    05h02'53    30,9    BZ
    96    82    DESOUTTER Thierry    M    E    1947    05h02'55    30,9    AG
    97    147    BOURGEOIS Jacky    M    E    1948    05h02'59    30,89    AG
    98    102    BLAIN Jean-Pascal    M    C    1960    05h03'48    30,81    BZ
    99    51    ORY Dominique    M    C    1961    05h03'51    30,8    BZ
    100    135    SCHAFFER Jean Paul    M    D    1955    05h05'33    30,63    BZ
    101    24    CHARBONNIER Claude    M    E    1949    05h05'36    30,63    AG
    102    37    VAMBAIRGUE Jean-Luc    M    D    1956    05h05'41    30,62    BZ
    103    129    FRANZ Brigitte    F    W3    1958    05h05'45    30,61    AG
    104    127    Seyns Pieter    M    A    1981    05h05'53    30,6    BZ
    105    130    FRANZ Gilbert    M    D    1955    05h07'10    30,47    BZ
    106    53    FONVIEILLE Henri    M    D    1958    05h08'32    30,34    BZ
    107    88    CHOQUEL Thierry    M    C    1964    05h08'37    30,33    BZ
    108    145    COUTURIER Laurent    M    C    1965    05h08'41    30,32    BZ
    109    61    PESCHETEAU Rémi    M    D    1959    05h08'44    30,32    BZ
    110    111    BOURHOVEN Cedric    M    B    1973    05h08'46    30,31    BZ
    111    125    ALBERT Michel    M    D    1956    05h11'45    30,02    BZ
    112    38    LEGER Jean-Luc    M    D    1957    05h12'50    29,92    BZ
    113    116    FLEURY Franck    M    C    1964    05h13'43    29,84    BZ
    114    115    MONNET Corinne    F    W2    1963    05h13'47    29,83    BZ
    115    114    OBERT Christophe    M    C    1969    05h13'49    29,83    BZ
    116    141    SIMONOT Vincent    M    C    1968    05h13'54    29,82    BZ
    117    577    GARCIA Alain    M    C    1963    05h16'57    29,53    BZ
    118    118    BRUNEAU Martin    M    C    1960    05h17'24    29,49    BZ
    119    155    GACHOT Pascal    M    C    1966    05h19'39    29,28    BZ
    120    46    RASQUIN Thierry    M    B    1979    05h23'25    28,94    BZ
    121    623    ROGGE Elke    F    W1    1980    05h26'08    28,7    BZ
    122    74    LAGRANGE Eric    M    B    1973    05h28'38    28,48    BZ
    123    105    MOREAU Philippe    M    B    1976    05h29'15    28,43    BZ
    124    146    BOUHET Philippe    M    D    1957    05h32'02    28,19    BZ
    125    131    DUFOURD Denis    M    C    1961    05h32'04    28,19    BZ
    126    159    FERROUILLET Michel    M    E    1944    05h33'45    28,04    BZ
    127    134    MOULIN Roger    M    E    19    05h33'48    28,04    BZ
    128    167    PINTO José    M    D    1959    05h35'05    27,93    BZ
    129    58    MONJOT Henri    M    E    1939    05h40'00    27,53    BZ
    130    168    LEMOULE Christian    M    E    1948    05h41'42    27,39    BZ
    131    60    BADIE Jacques    M    C    1962    05h43'08    27,28    BZ
    132    52    EFFERTZ Alexandre    M    A    1982    05h45'02    27,13    BZ
    133    44    RANSON Isabelle    F    W2    1968    05h46'02    27,05    BZ
    134    32    VALLEZ Francis    M    D    1954    05h46'05    27,05    BZ
    135    31    POUJADE Jean-Claude    M    E    1949    05h46'08    27,04    BZ
    136    164    LENOIR Christian    M    D    1957    05h50'15    26,72    BZ
    137    43    WAWRZYNIAK Stéphane    M    B    1975    05h50'18    26,72    BZ
    138    81    GROSKOPH Stéphane    M    B    1972    05h50'22    26,71    BZ
    139    78    LARDY Antoinette    F    W2    1964    05h53'23    26,49    BZ
    140    77    RIPAULT André    M    E    1947    05h53'28    26,48    BZ
    141    64    ANGELINIADIS Catherine    F    W3    1959    05h53'40    26,47    BZ
    142    36    FEBVAY Francois    M    D    1957    05h54'10    26,43    BZ
    143    68    BASSARD David    M    B    1973    05h55'09    26,36    BZ
    144    123    SEVRE Philippe    M    D    1959    05h56'19    26,27    BZ
    145    80    CARRE Michel    M    C    1961    05h58'36    26,1    BZ
    146    70    CERVERA Michel    M    C    1967    05h58'59    26,07    BZ
    147    69    CARETTI Patrice    M    C    1961    05h59'51    26,01    BZ
    148    103    LOUVIER Jean-Claude    M    E    1941    06h01'23    25,9    BZ
    149    45    MONIN Christian    M    E    1944    7h06    21,97    BZ


    votre commentaire
  • Classement par catégories - 110 km - Nagasaki :

    Pl.    Dos    Nom-Prénom    Sx    Année    Temps    Moy    Diplôme
                               
    FEMME (W1)                                                      
    1.    449    HARDEL Audrey    F    1985    03h34'33    29,64    BZ
    2.    353    MICLO Sylvie    F    1970    03h38'41    29,08    BZ
    3.    401    MALATY Céline    F    1973    03h43'39    28,44    BZ
    4.    496    DENUIT Aline    F    1980    03h54'26    27,13    BZ
    5.    443    WAGNER-DUCET Carine    F    1976    04h28'25    23,69    BZ
                               
    FEMME (W2)                                              
    1.    324    BLANC Sandrine    F    1968    03h06'57    34,02    OR
    2.    321    BESSE Sylvie    F    1963    03h12'39    33,01    OR
    3.    383    RITTER Angelica    F    1965    03h35'16    29,54    BZ
    4.    595    MADET Corinne    F    1962    03h55'11    27,04    BZ
    5.    633    PILLOT Corinne    F    1965    03h55'39    26,99    BZ
    6.    444    LAPOSTOLLE Chantal    F    1960    04h00'36    26,43    BZ
    7.    501    CROST Dominique    F    1962    04h47'20    22,13    BZ
    8.    358    LAVACHE Véronique    F    1961    04h58'23    21,31    BZ
                               
    FEMME(W3)                                                    
    1.    107    Cavarec Jacqueline    F    1956    03h43'22    28,47    AG
    2.    315    BECAM Sylvianne    F    1958    04h02'08    26,27    BZ
    3.    333    ROMANZINI Véronique    F    1958    04h09'03    25,54    BZ
                               
    HOMME (A)             
    1.    332    PERRET Mathias    M    1991    02h52'47    36,81    AG
    2.    632    DELATTRE Davy    M    1988    02h53'33    36,65    AG
    3.    527    ABBAL Jean Sébastien    M    1981    02h54'33    36,44    AG
    4.    614    FLEURY Jeffrey    M    1986    02h54'35    36,43    AG
    5.    548    CHEVALLARD Loic    M    1991    02h54'43    36,4    AG
    6.    334    LHENRY Thibaud    M    1989    02h54'47    36,39    AG
    7.    453    CHATELUS Alban    M    1985    02h54'54    36,36    AG
    8.    560    DOYEN Emmanuel    M    1991    02h55'03    36,33    AG
    9.    558    HONORE Jean Baptiste    M    1980    02h55'04    36,33    AG
    10.    492    BOUDOT Jean-Baptiste    M    1989    02h56'31    36,03    AG
    11.    620    BERTHAUT Steve    M    1983    02h56'34    36,02    AG
    12.    323    BIOT Romain    M    1984    02h58'13    35,69    AG
    13.    176    TALPIN Frédéric    M    1981    02h59'49    35,37    AG
    14.    470    BUREAU David    M    1991    03h00'18    35,27    BZ
    15.    598    VIRELY William    M    1989    03h00'53    35,16    BZ
    16.    390    LOUVET Marius    M    1991    03h05'42    34,25    BZ
    17.    463    FOURNIER Romain    M    1986    03h05'51    34,22    BZ
    18.    367    DELMAS Bruno    M    1981    03h17'17    32,24    BZ
    19.    596    GILI Gérald    M    1980    03h17'57    32,13    BZ
    20.    369    DOREY Mathieu    M    1985    03h22'29    31,41    BZ
    21.    391    BREMAUD Gérald    M    1983    03h22'32    31,4    BZ
    22.    426    MASSUT Florian    M    1991    03h23'05    31,32    BZ
    23.    630    DECOURT Augustin    M    1987    03h28'13    30,55    BZ
    24.    330    PICARD Guillaume    M    1986    03h34'39    29,63    BZ
    25.    512    SIX Arnaud    M    1981    03h36'08    29,43    BZ
    26.    513    MAQUET Benoit    M    1985    03h36'13    29,41    BZ
    27.    597    BRIAND Fabien    M    1981    03h38'05    29,16    BZ
    28.    368    GAGNEPAIN Benjamin    M    1991    03h51'07    27,52    BZ
    29.    419    CARDOSO LOPES José    M    1991    03h51'21    27,49    BZ
    30.    510    MIMEUR Valentin    M    1994    03h51'24    27,48    BZ
    31.    551    MEI Thomas    M    1984    04h02'55    26,18    BZ
    32.    552    BOYAUX Sébastien    M    1995    04h03'16    26,14    BZ
    33.    455    DEGUIN Gaylord    M    1983    04h16'00    24,84    BZ
    34.    612    VINCI Mattieu    M    1986    04h36'18    23,02    BZ
    35.    498    GORMOTTE Sébastien    M    1980    04h39'46    22,73    BZ
    36.    327    BLIGNY Jules    M    1983    04h41'22    22,6    BZ
    37.    542    THEVIOT Jerome    M    1982    05h01'53    21,07    BZ
    38.    622    DLFORCHE Maarten    M    1981    05h09'04    20,58    BZ
                               
    HOMME (B)                                                       
    1.    329    LAMOUREUX Eddy    M    1978    02h52'45    36,82    OR
    2.    410    BOSSLER Jean François    M    1977    02h54'29    36,45    OR
    3.    331    LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc    M    1977    02h54'57    36,35    OR
    4.    431    DAUPHIN Guy    M    1975    02h55'01    36,34    OR
    5.    347    RENAULT Philippe    M    1971    02h56'28    36,04    OR
    6.    365    LEJEUNE Sylvain    M    1974    02h56'36    36,01    OR
    7.    394    UGUEN Tanguy    M    1976    02h56'40    36    OR
    8.    564    SERTHELON Damien    M    1974    02h56'47    35,98    OR
    9.    631    ANJOUBAULT Christophe    M    1971    02h58'02    35,72    OR
    10.    354    MARCHANDE Pascal    M    1972    03h01'55    34,96    AG
    11.    375    PILLOT Frédéric    M    1972    03h01'58    34,95    AG
    12.    610    GODEST Stéphane    M    1976    03h02'13    34,9    AG
    13.    458    RENSON Frédéric    M    1974    03h06'30    34,1    AG
    14.    601    PERCEVAL Arnaud    M    1970    03h06'32    34,1    AG
    15.    451    DENIS Ludovic    M    1972    03h06'38    34,08    AG
    16.    309    BARAULT Matthias    M    1975    03h07'00    34,01    AG
    17.    541    SCARCELLE Cyril    M    1973    03h08'29    33,74    AG
    18.    504    SANFILIPPO Fabien    M    1977    03h08'32    33,73    AG
    19.    373    CARLIER Cédric    M    1973    03h09'03    33,64    AG
    20.    573    JOANNIER Philippe    M    1970    03h09'06    33,63    AG
    21.    448    RONDOT David    M    1971    03h11'01    33,3    AG
    22.    363    BOCCARD Franck    M    1970    03h16'50    32,31    BZ
    23.    624    LENOURRY Gérald    M    1976    03h16'56    32,3    BZ
    24.    338    DESBUISSON Stéphane    M    1973    03h18'25    32,05    BZ
    25.    387    COLLIN Samuel    M    1979    03h23'25    31,27    BZ
    26.    499    PEGON Gérald    M    1970    03h23'59    31,18    BZ
    27.    604    PENZO Claudio    M    1973    03h26'40    30,77    BZ
    28.    433    SEGUES Alexandre    M    1971    03h30'06    30,27    BZ
    29.    476    BRUN Emmanuel    M    1979    03h34'32    29,65    BZ
    30.    346    DELLA BONA Aldric    M    1971    03h35'57    29,45    BZ
    31.    491    Marinozzi Ferdinando    M    1974    03h37'26    29,25    BZ
    32.    452    RICHARD Pascal    M    1973    03h38'07    29,16    BZ
    33.    607    CAPELA Carlos    M    1971    03h43'25    28,47    BZ
    34.    584    BOULAY Frédéric    M    1970    03h44'12    28,37    BZ
    35.    625    BORNE Fabien    M    1976    03h48'53    27,79    BZ
    36.    306    BADEY Cédric    M    1978    03h51'30    27,47    BZ
    37.    603    MANIERE Richard    M    1970    03h54'30    27,12    BZ
    38.    554    CUBY Yannick    M    1975    04h03'05    26,16    BZ
    39.    555    MAIREY Nicolas    M    1976    04h03'10    26,15    BZ
    40.    437    LECLERC Sébastien    M    1970    04h08'14    25,62    BZ
    41.    495    GRAHAM Colin    M    1979    04h09'42    25,47    BZ
    42.    424    CHAFIOTTE Stéphane    M    1974    04h09'45    25,47    BZ
    43.    578    CHEVALIER Sebastien    M    1979    04h12'46    25,16    BZ
    44.    587    PAUTOT Christophe    M    1974    04h22'36    24,22    BZ
    45.    345    DENUIT Sébastien    M    1976    04h34'56    23,13    BZ
    46.    545    RENARD Stéphane    M    1975    05h00'50    21,14    BZ
                               
    HOMME (C) 
    1.    439    MALOT Jean    M    1960    02h54'51    36,37    OR
    2.    579    DULARY Denis    M    1963    02h56'33    36,02    OR
    3.    609    MONTAGNE Maurice    M    1964    02h56'42    35,99    OR
    4.    581    DURPOIX  Alain    M    1969    02h56'44    35,99    OR
    5.    488    VOURCH André    M    1965    02h57'24    35,85    OR
    6.    611    BIANCO Dominique    M    1968    02h57'25    35,85    OR
    7.    538    DUBREUIL Gilles    M    1963    02h57'29    35,83    OR
    8.    412    GAYRARD Frédéric    M    1964    02h57'53    35,75    OR
    9.    302    ARNOUX Bruno    M    1963    02h57'55    35,75    OR
    10.    446    LEPPLA Marc    M    1968    02h57'58    35,74    OR
    11.    456    MAURICE Franck    M    1965    02h58'00    35,73    OR
    12.    335    UVALLE Patrick    M    1966    02h58'08    35,7    OR
    13.    534    PRAT Hervé    M    1967    02h58'11    35,69    OR
    14.    342    PIROUX Serge    M    1963    02h58'56    35,54    OR
    15.    592    TOUMAZOU Christophe    M    1964    03h00'48    35,18    OR
    16.    341    RIVIERE Paul    M    1967    03h05'45    34,24    OR
    17.    557    FOUILLOUX Thierry    M    1965    03h05'48    34,23    OR
    18.    400    GENTEUR Thierry    M    1962    03h06'49    34,04    OR
    19.    366    MUNSCH Christophe    M    1965    03h08'02    33,82    OR
    20.    356    MANDRILLON Christophe    M    1969    03h08'04    33,82    OR
    21.    351    VUILLIER Eric    M    1966    03h09'00    33,65    OR
    22.    608    PETIT Edouard    M    1967    03h09'58    33,48    OR
    23.    454    TUBERY Jean    M    1964    03h16'43    32,33    AG
    24.    477    CHATAIN Luc    M    1964    03h19'27    31,89    AG
    25.    484    CANELL Didier    M    1960    03h19'30    31,88    AG
    26.    567    SIRAT Abdaka    M    1963    03h20'16    31,76    AG
    27.    483    VINCENT Claude    M    1960    03h21'21    31,59    AG
    28.    314    BEAU Alain    M    1962    03h22'04    31,47    AG
    29.    575    VERET Eric    M    1962    03h24'53    31,04    AG
    30.    460    GRUSON Patrice    M    1965    03h25'31    30,95    AG
    31.    473    RATIVEAU Bruno    M    1963    03h27'29    30,65    AG
    32.    313    BAVEREL Marc    M    1962    03h27'32    30,65    AG
    33.    377    BRUNEAU Yoann    M    1968    03h28'02    30,57    AG
    34.    407    DUPONT Dominique    M    1962    03h29'57    30,29    AG
    35.    376    LARCHER Stéphane    M    1965    03h31'18    30,1    BZ
    36.    464    CARRE christian    M    1961    03h31'47    30,03    BZ
    37.    536    MALACARNE Didier    M    1961    03h31'48    30,03    BZ
    38.    441    MANGINI Bruno    M    1964    03h31'50    30,02    BZ
    39.    517    ONO Masa    M    1961    03h35'14    29,55    BZ
    40.    617    LEMENTEC Christophe    M    1967    03h35'30    29,51    BZ
    41.    468    COUCHOUX Pascal    M    1964    03h36'18    29,4    BZ
    42.    478    DUCAROUGE Bruno    M    1967    03h36'22    29,39    BZ
    43.    405    NARCISSE Julien    M    1963    03h38'35    29,1    BZ
    44.    616    LEMOINE Laurent    M    1967    03h43'27    28,46    BZ
    45.    408    MALATY Pascal    M    1967    03h43'32    28,45    BZ
    46.    393    BOUDOT DOMINIQUE    M    1965    03h47'12    27,99    BZ
    47.    490    MALCOIFFE Frédéric    M    1960    03h50'10    27,63    BZ
    48.    459    PEARCY Martin    M    1969    03h56'24    26,9    BZ
    49.    372    GRUSON Olivier    M    1967    03h59'21    26,57    BZ
    50.    629    DECOURT Pascal    M    1960    04h00'45    26,42    BZ
    51.    406    CADET Francis    M    1963    04h08'51    25,56    BZ
    52.    561    PAILLOUX François    M    1962    04h09'28    25,49    BZ
    53.    618    PICARD Jean Paul    M    1964    04h11'44    25,26    BZ
    54.    524    GUILLON Laurent    M    1969    04h15'34    24,89    BZ
    55.    440    MORTET Thierry    M    1961    04h33'52    23,22    BZ
    56.    305    Babonnet Damien    M    1965    04h43'23    22,44    BZ
    57.    435    MENAGER Patrick    M    1964    04h46'46    22,18    BZ
    58.    318    BERNARD Guillaume    M    1968    04h49'06    22    BZ
    59.    382    FAVIER Jean-Pierre    M    1960    04h57'36    21,37    BZ
    60.    494    FRANCOIS JEAN LUC    M    1963    05h00'26    21,17    BZ
                               
    HOMME (D)                                                        
    1.    571    MOCQUERY Patrick    M    1954    02h53'37    36,63    OR
    2.    450    ROUSSON Jean    M    1951    02h56'23    36,06    OR
    3.    502    DA COSTA Manuel    M    1959    02h56'25    36,05    OR
    4.    403    DURAND Michel    M    1951    02h59'48    35,37    OR
    5.    175    TALPIN Noel    M    1952    02h59'48    35,37    OR
    6.    546    DUPLUS Marc    M    1951    03h00'16    35,28    OR
    7.    613    MARCELLAUD Gérard    M    1955    03h00'45    35,19    OR
    8.    493    DOUCHE Gilbert    M    1950    03h00'50    35,17    OR
    9.    532    GUTRIN Jean Michel    M    1958    03h05'38    34,26    OR
    10.    533    PINATEL Antoine    M    1953    03h05'55    34,21    OR
    11.    427    CHAILLOT Georges    M    1953    03h06'45    34,06    OR
    12.    388    RABOULIN Philippe    M    1954    03h06'47    34,05    OR
    13.    362    BOBEAU Michel    M    1957    03h07'05    34    OR
    14.    2    HINAULT Bernard    M    1954    03h07'08    33,99    OR
    15.    310    BARBAT Jean-Luc    M    1958    03h07'10    33,98    OR
    16.    526    CHARMILLON Michel    M    1953    03h08'07    33,81    OR
    17.    594    BRUNET Gérard    M    1954    03h08'27    33,75    OR
    18.    553    MARTINERIE Rémy    M    1957    03h09'01    33,65    OR
    19.    322    BESSE Philippe    M    1959    03h12'43    33    OR
    20.    307    BAJARD Patrick    M    1956    03h16'47    32,32    OR
    21.    425    JAKOBER Christian    M    1957    03h19'24    31,9    OR
    22.    570    LAFFAYE Bernard    M    1950    03h19'25    31,89    OR
    23.    514    CHENAUX jean-Michel    M    1950    03h19'34    31,87    OR
    24.    420    MARTINET Jean-Paul    M    1952    03h19'35    31,87    OR
    25.    565    GAILLARDET Jean François    M    1957    03h19'50    31,83    OR
    26.    474    GAILLARD Jean-Michel    M    1959    03h20'13    31,77    OR
    27.    539    GUYOLLET Bernard    M    1955    03h20'17    31,76    OR
    28.    586    MOSSON Gerard    M    1953    03h21'24    31,58    OR
    29.    508    CLOSE Roger    M    1956    03h21'30    31,56    OR
    30.    605    GIRARD Jean Luc    M    1958    03h23'41    31,22    OR
    31.    343    PARISET Denis    M    1957    03h23'45    31,21    OR
    32.    429    DUMONT Gervais    M    1951    03h24'08    31,16    OR
    33.    566    GIACOMEL Gilles    M    1952    03h24'50    31,05    OR
    34.    635    COLLADO Nicolas    M    1954    03h25'34    30,94    OR
    35.    528    CAPY Michel    M    1951    03h27'27    30,66    OR
    36.    339    LAMBERT Pierre    M    1952    03h31'26    30,08    AG
    37.    328    MAILFAIT Michel    M    1951    03h31'42    30,04    AG
    38.    602    BOULARD Philippe    M    1951    03h32'30    29,93    AG
    39.    361    LUSQUE THIERRY    M    1959    03h32'35    29,92    AG
    40.    583    SUCAUD Jean Claude    M    1956    03h34'23    29,67    AG
    41.    438    BORTOT Gérard    M    1952    03h34'29    29,65    AG
    42.    317    Bellaire Fresnet    M    1957    03h35'20    29,54    AG
    43.    461    LAPEYRONIE Eric    M    1959    03h36'44    29,34    AG
    44.    574    NICVERT Jean Marc    M    1951    03h37'24    29,25    AG
    45.    337    FERRUCCI Jean-Pierre    M    1954    03h37'29    29,24    AG
    46.    600    THIBERT Jean Louis    M    1953    03h38'44    29,08    AG
    47.    442    DIOT Christian    M    1950    03h39'22    28,99    AG
    48.    404    PRUDHOMME Claude    M    1955    03h39'59    28,91    AG
    49.    518    GARROT Regis    M    1952    03h40'03    28,9    AG
    50.    381    DUGUET Christian    M    1956    03h40'19    28,87    AG
    51.    423    GUDEFIN Didier    M    1957    03h41'32    28,71    AG
    52.    556    POTIER Joel    M    1953    03h43'42    28,43    AG
    53.    550    SCIARANI Gérard    M    1952    03h44'17    28,36    AG
    54.    336    OZIOL Philippe    M    1952    03h47'01    28,02    BZ
    55.    303    AUGUSTE Thierry    M    1957    03h47'48    27,92    BZ
    56.    422    GENSON Jean-Denis    M    1959    03h53'41    27,22    BZ
    57.    385    FLAJOLLET Jean-François    M    1951    03h55'34    27    BZ
    58.    475    PROVINS Michel    M    1953    03h56'18    26,91    BZ
    59.    316    BEIS Jean-Noel    M    1952    04h00'33    26,44    BZ
    60.    395    GANNE Jacques    M    1954    04h00'48    26,41    BZ
    61.    414    GOUDEAU Gérald    M    1954    04h00'58    26,39    BZ
    62.    485    CARDENAS CAMPOY José    M    1958    04h02'05    26,27    BZ
    63.    525    BECAM Jean-Yves    M    1952    04h02'10    26,26    BZ
    64.    379    GAUDIN Hubert    M    1950    04h02'14    26,26    BZ
    65.    549    DROUMIN Yves    M    1958    04h02'21    26,24    BZ
    66.    320    BERTHAUD Marc    M    1952    04h02'43    26,2    BZ
    67.    4    NEUGNOT Michel    M    1950    04h08'36    25,58    BZ
    68.    415    LAPOSTOLLE Jacques    M    1953    04h08'45    25,57    BZ
    69.    374    BONNEL Jean-Claude    M    1959    04h08'49    25,56    BZ
    70.    397    GRIMPRET Dominique    M    1959    04h09'00    25,54    BZ
    71.    634    VIGOT Serge    M    1956    04h09'07    25,53    BZ
    72.    402    CADENNES Jean-Baptiste    M    1956    04h09'11    25,52    BZ
    73.    521    SAUGET Jean Pierre    M    1956    04h09'23    25,5    BZ
    74.    6    LEVY DIDIER    M    1953    04h10'22    25,4    BZ
    75.    312    BAUDION Jean-Jaques    M    1953    04h12'03    25,23    BZ
    76.    360    HUOT Roland    M    1953    04h14'11    25,02    BZ
    77.    522    CAUCHY Marc    M    1955    04h15'26    24,9    BZ
    78.    523    GUILLERMET Gilles    M    1957    04h15'32    24,89    BZ
    79.    489    DOUDIN Marc    M    1953    04h16'15    24,82    BZ
    80.    563    SERTHELON Bernard    M    1951    04h21'45    24,3    BZ
    81.    428    DURUPT Claude    M    1953    04h22'35    24,22    BZ
    82.    535    GARRIOT Bernard    M    1953    04h23'51    24,1    BZ
    83.    636    VOGOT Gerard    M    1953    04h25'02    24    BZ
    84.    457    JOLY jean-françois    M    1957    04h30'34    23,51    BZ
    85.    619    FRAICHARD Jean Luc    M    1954    04h31'34    23,42    BZ
    86.    436    COLLIN Daniel    M    1952    04h31'35    23,42    BZ
    87.    392    SAULNIER Lionel    M    1959    04h33'55    23,22    BZ
    88.    340    BRUNEAU Gilles    M    1954    04h39'52    22,73    BZ
    89.    621    JACOB Gerard    M    1951    04h40'47    22,65    BZ
    90.    326    BLIBNY Patrick    M    1954    04h41'11    22,62    BZ
    91.    398    MOULIN Louis    M    1951    04h54'11    21,62    BZ
                               
    HOMME (E)                                                       
    1.    506    SEMIAO Jose    M    1946    02h56'38    36,01    OR
    2.    482    MICHOT Denis    M    1947    03h05'54    34,21    OR
    3.    308    BALUGANI Bruno    M    1948    03h06'41    34,07    OR
    4.    471    ROCHARD Gérard    M    1945    03h07'03    34    OR
    5.    511    ANNOT Christophe    M    1900    03h07'24    33,94    OR
    6.    505    GRAPPIN Christian    M    1948    03h16'40    32,34    OR
    7.    349    DE ROSSI Armando    M    1943    03h20'04    31,79    OR
    8.    507    FAORO Giovanni    M    1948    03h21'32    31,56    OR
    9.    432    MILLER Jean-Michel    M    1949    03h22'06    31,47    OR
    10.    540    PREAUD Robert    M    1949    03h23'37    31,24    OR
    11.    413    DELVAL Alian    M    1948    03h23'42    31,22    OR
    12.    352    PARIS Michel    M    1946    03h25'20    30,97    OR
    13.    593    TRINQUET Roland    M    1947    03h31'54    30,01    OR
    14.    516    LAMARD Jean Paul    M    1943    03h32'32    29,92    OR
    15.    576    DIDELOT René    M    1942    03h33'58    29,72    OR
    16.    480    GOUGNOT Roland    M    1945    03h35'24    29,53    OR
    17.    389    JOURDE Thierry    M    1946    03h36'01    29,44    OR
    18.    359    FEURTET Pierre    M    1941    03h37'40    29,22    OR
    19.    531    SANNIER Christian    M    1947    03h38'53    29,06    OR
    20.    348    GAGNEPAIN Guy    M    1943    03h39'58    28,91    OR
    21.    544    MOISSON Michel    M    1948    03h42'00    28,65    OR
    22.    582    BURDY René    M    1947    03h42'12    28,62    OR
    23.    529    CHARRETON Pierre    M    1949    03h43'09    28,5    OR
    24.    590    PELTIER Yvon    M    1947    03h43'17    28,48    OR
    25.    500    MAGNAN Michel    M    1948    03h44'46    28,3    OR
    26.    606    SAVIN Christian    M    1936    03h48'05    27,88    AG
    27.    569    ROUX Roland    M    1937    03h48'19    27,86    AG
    28.    479    GAITEY Jean-François    M    1943    03h48'34    27,83    AG
    29.    344    PRUDENT Marcel    M    1948    03h48'49    27,8    AG
    30.    543    GIRARDOT André    M    1946    03h49'39    27,69    AG
    31.    519    CORGUILLET Patricik    M    1947    03h50'11    27,63    AG
    32.    364    GROSSMANN René    M    1947    03h51'10    27,51    AG
    33.    572    BOURGOIN Bernard    M    1943    03h52'14    27,39    AG
    34.    520    LEGROS Marc    M    1900    03h52'40    27,34    AG
    35.    355    PRADIER Alain    M    1946    03h54'10    27,16    AG
    36.    559    NICOLAS Jean Pierre    M    1948    03h55'18    27,03    AG
    37.    487    SULLIVAN Terry    M    1937    03h55'45    26,98    AG
    38.    626    BORNE Jean Claude    M    1949    03h57'46    26,75    AG
    39.    486    NOUVEAU Jean-Louis    M    1946    04h00'57    26,4    BZ
    40.    325    BLANC Pierre    M    1948    04h01'38    26,32    BZ
    41.    503    MEURIOT François    M    1943    04h02'30    26,23    BZ
    42.    537    GONZALEZ Joseph    M    1944    04h06'02    25,85    BZ
    43.    472    MOUILLON Michel    M    1949    04h06'40    25,78    BZ
    44.    3    PATRIAT Francois    M    1943    04h08'42    25,57    BZ
    45.    416    DARD Serge    M    1943    04h10'25    25,4    BZ
    46.    445    BRIVET Daniel    M    1947    04h15'55    24,85    BZ
    47.    509    MALHERBET Daniel    M    1948    04h20'24    24,42    BZ
    48.    462    OLMINI Francois    M    1945    04h20'44    24,39    BZ
    49.    371    DRESCHER Alain    M    1941    04h23'27    24,14    BZ
    50.    378    NICOLLE Bernard    M    1944    04h24'34    24,04    BZ
    51.    599    NICOLLE Alain    M    1946    04h26'45    23,84    BZ
    52.    311    BARBIER Roger    M    1944    04h28'06    23,72    BZ
    53.    357    PERRET Pierre    M    1944    04h29'48    23,57    BZ
    54.    562    SIRE Luc    M    1947    04h39'26    22,76    BZ
    55.    411    MILLOIR Bernard    M    1949    04h43'19    22,45    BZ
    56.    530    BABONNET Raymond    M    1942    04h43'26    22,44    BZ
    57.    1    SATA Mike    M    1947    04h47'25    22,13    BZ
    58.    591    BIGEARD Jean Claude    M    1941    04h52'15    21,76    BZ
    59.    481    MACE Gérard    M    1946    05h09'17    20,56    BZ
    60.    469    NONG Jean-Claude    M    1945    05h12'02    20,38    BZ
                               
    Handisport (H)                                                        
    1.    430    DEBEAUPUIS Damien    M    1991    03h13'08    32,93    OR
    2.    547    MANDIGOUT Bernard    M    1967    03h35'52    29,46    AG
    3.    350    LOUËR Christophe    M    1965    03h38'48    29,07    AG
    4.    515    CHIPOT William    M    1973    04h56'41    21,44    BZ


    votre commentaire
  • Classement Scratch - 110 km - Nagasaki :

    Pla    Dos    NOM - Prénom    Sx    Cat    Année    Temps    Moy    Diplôme
    1    329    LAMOUREUX Eddy    M    B    1978    02h52'45    36,82    OR
    2    332    PERRET Mathias    M    A    1991    02h52'47    36,81    AG
    3    632    DELATTRE Davy    M    A    1988    02h53'33    36,65    AG
    4    571    MOCQUERY Patrick    M    D    1954    02h53'37    36,63    OR
    5    410    BOSSLER Jean François    M    B    1977    02h54'29    36,45    OR
    6    527    ABBAL Jean Sébastien    M    A    1981    02h54'33    36,44    AG
    7    614    FLEURY Jeffrey    M    A    1986    02h54'35    36,43    AG
    8    548    CHEVALLARD Loic    M    A    1991    02h54'43    36,4    AG
    9    334    LHENRY Thibaud    M    A    1989    02h54'47    36,39    AG
    10    439    MALOT Jean    M    C    1960    02h54'51    36,37    OR
    11    453    CHATELUS Alban    M    A    1985    02h54'54    36,36    AG
    12    331    LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc    M    B    1977    02h54'57    36,35    OR
    13    431    DAUPHIN Guy    M    B    1975    02h55'01    36,34    OR
    14    560    DOYEN Emmanuel    M    A    1991    02h55'03    36,33    AG
    15    558    HONORE Jean Baptiste    M    A    1980    02h55'04    36,33    AG
    16    450    ROUSSON Jean    M    D    1951    02h56'23    36,06    OR
    17    502    DA COSTA Manuel    M    D    1959    02h56'25    36,05    OR
    18    347    RENAULT Philippe    M    B    1971    02h56'28    36,04    OR
    19    492    BOUDOT Jean-Baptiste    M    A    1989    02h56'31    36,03    AG
    20    579    DULARY Denis    M    C    1963    02h56'33    36,02    OR
    21    620    BERTHAUT Steve    M    A    1983    02h56'34    36,02    AG
    22    365    LEJEUNE Sylvain    M    B    1974    02h56'36    36,01    OR
    23    506    SEMIAO Jose    M    E    1946    02h56'38    36,01    OR
    24    394    UGUEN Tanguy    M    B    1976    02h56'40    36    OR
    25    609    MONTAGNE Maurice    M    C    1964    02h56'42    35,99    OR
    26    581    DURPOIX  Alain    M    C    1969    02h56'44    35,99    OR
    27    564    SERTHELON Damien    M    B    1974    02h56'47    35,98    OR
    28    488    VOURCH André    M    C    1965    02h57'24    35,85    OR
    29    611    BIANCO Dominique    M    C    1968    02h57'25    35,85    OR
    30    538    DUBREUIL Gilles    M    C    1963    02h57'29    35,83    OR
    31    412    GAYRARD Frédéric    M    C    1964    02h57'53    35,75    OR
    32    302    ARNOUX Bruno    M    C    1963    02h57'55    35,75    OR
    33    446    LEPPLA Marc    M    C    1968    02h57'58    35,74    OR
    34    456    MAURICE Franck    M    C    1965    02h58'00    35,73    OR
    35    631    ANJOUBAULT Christophe    M    B    1971    02h58'02    35,72    OR
    36    335    UVALLE Patrick    M    C    1966    02h58'08    35,7    OR
    37    534    PRAT Hervé    M    C    1967    02h58'11    35,69    OR
    38    323    BIOT Romain    M    A    1984    02h58'13    35,69    AG
    39    342    PIROUX Serge    M    C    1963    02h58'56    35,54    OR
    40    403    DURAND Michel    M    D    1951    02h59'48    35,37    OR
    41    175    TALPIN Noel    M    D    1952    02h59'48    35,37    OR
    42    176    TALPIN Frédéric    M    A    1981    02h59'49    35,37    AG
    43    546    DUPLUS Marc    M    D    1951    03h00'16    35,28    OR
    44    470    BUREAU David    M    A    1991    03h00'18    35,27    BZ
    45    613    MARCELLAUD Gérard    M    D    1955    03h00'45    35,19    OR
    46    592    TOUMAZOU Christophe    M    C    1964    03h00'48    35,18    OR
    47    493    DOUCHE Gilbert    M    D    1950    03h00'50    35,17    OR
    48    598    VIRELY William    M    A    1989    03h00'53    35,16    BZ
    49    354    MARCHANDE Pascal    M    B    1972    03h01'55    34,96    AG
    50    375    PILLOT Frédéric    M    B    1972    03h01'58    34,95    AG
    51    610    GODEST Stéphane    M    B    1976    03h02'13    34,9    AG
    52    532    GUTRIN Jean Michel    M    D    1958    03h05'38    34,26    OR
    53    390    LOUVET Marius    M    A    1991    03h05'42    34,25    BZ
    54    341    RIVIERE Paul    M    C    1967    03h05'45    34,24    OR
    55    557    FOUILLOUX Thierry    M    C    1965    03h05'48    34,23    OR
    56    463    FOURNIER Romain    M    A    1986    03h05'51    34,22    BZ
    57    482    MICHOT Denis    M    E    1947    03h05'54    34,21    OR
    58    533    PINATEL Antoine    M    D    1953    03h05'55    34,21    OR
    59    458    RENSON Frédéric    M    B    1974    03h06'30    34,1    AG
    60    601    PERCEVAL Arnaud    M    B    1970    03h06'32    34,1    AG
    61    451    DENIS Ludovic    M    B    1972    03h06'38    34,08    AG
    62    308    BALUGANI Bruno    M    E    1948    03h06'41    34,07    OR
    63    427    CHAILLOT Georges    M    D    1953    03h06'45    34,06    OR
    64    388    RABOULIN Philippe    M    D    1954    03h06'47    34,05    OR
    65    400    GENTEUR Thierry    M    C    1962    03h06'49    34,04    OR
    66    324    BLANC Sandrine    F    W2    1968    03h06'57    34,02    OR
    67    309    BARAULT Matthias    M    B    1975    03h07'00    34,01    AG
    68    471    ROCHARD Gérard    M    E    1945    03h07'03    34    OR
    69    362    BOBEAU Michel    M    D    1957    03h07'05    34    OR
    70    2    HINAULT Bernard    M    D    1954    03h07'08    33,99    OR
    71    310    BARBAT Jean-Luc    M    D    1958    03h07'10    33,98    OR
    72    511    ANNOT Christophe    M    E    1900    03h07'24    33,94    OR
    73    366    MUNSCH Christophe    M    C    1965    03h08'02    33,82    OR
    74    356    MANDRILLON Christophe    M    C    1969    03h08'04    33,82    OR
    75    526    CHARMILLON Michel    M    D    1953    03h08'07    33,81    OR
    76    594    BRUNET Gérard    M    D    1954    03h08'27    33,75    OR
    77    541    SCARCELLE Cyril    M    B    1973    03h08'29    33,74    AG
    78    504    SANFILIPPO Fabien    M    B    1977    03h08'32    33,73    AG
    79    351    VUILLIER Eric    M    C    1966    03h09'00    33,65    OR
    80    553    MARTINERIE Rémy    M    D    1957    03h09'01    33,65    OR
    81    373    CARLIER Cédric    M    B    1973    03h09'03    33,64    AG
    82    573    JOANNIER Philippe    M    B    1970    03h09'06    33,63    AG
    83    608    PETIT Edouard    M    C    1967    03h09'58    33,48    OR
    84    448    RONDOT David    M    B    1971    03h11'01    33,3    AG
    85    321    BESSE Sylvie    F    W2    1963    03h12'39    33,01    OR
    86    322    BESSE Philippe    M    D    1959    03h12'43    33    OR
    87    430    DEBEAUPUIS Damien    M    H    1991    03h13'08    32,93    OR
    88    505    GRAPPIN Christian    M    E    1948    03h16'40    32,34    OR
    89    454    TUBERY Jean    M    C    1964    03h16'43    32,33    AG
    90    307    BAJARD Patrick    M    D    1956    03h16'47    32,32    OR
    91    363    BOCCARD Franck    M    B    1970    03h16'50    32,31    BZ
    92    624    LENOURRY Gérald    M    B    1976    03h16'56    32,3    BZ
    93    367    DELMAS Bruno    M    A    1981    03h17'17    32,24    BZ
    94    596    GILI Gérald    M    A    1980    03h17'57    32,13    BZ
    95    338    DESBUISSON Stéphane    M    B    1973    03h18'25    32,05    BZ
    96    425    JAKOBER Christian    M    D    1957    03h19'24    31,9    OR
    97    570    LAFFAYE Bernard    M    D    1950    03h19'25    31,89    OR
    98    477    CHATAIN Luc    M    C    1964    03h19'27    31,89    AG
    99    484    CANELL Didier    M    C    1960    03h19'30    31,88    AG
    100    514    CHENAUX jean-Michel    M    D    1950    03h19'34    31,87    OR
    101    420    MARTINET Jean-Paul    M    D    1952    03h19'35    31,87    OR
    102    565    GAILLARDET Jean François    M    D    1957    03h19'50    31,83    OR
    103    349    DE ROSSI Armando    M    E    1943    03h20'04    31,79    OR
    104    474    GAILLARD Jean-Michel    M    D    1959    03h20'13    31,77    OR
    105    567    SIRAT Abdaka    M    C    1963    03h20'16    31,76    AG
    106    539    GUYOLLET Bernard    M    D    1955    03h20'17    31,76    OR
    107    483    VINCENT Claude    M    C    1960    03h21'21    31,59    AG
    108    586    MOSSON Gerard    M    D    1953    03h21'24    31,58    OR
    109    508    CLOSE Roger    M    D    1956    03h21'30    31,56    OR
    110    507    FAORO Giovanni    M    E    1948    03h21'32    31,56    OR
    111    314    BEAU Alain    M    C    1962    03h22'04    31,47    AG
    112    432    MILLER Jean-Michel    M    E    1949    03h22'06    31,47    OR
    113    369    DOREY Mathieu    M    A    1985    03h22'29    31,41    BZ
    114    391    BREMAUD Gérald    M    A    1983    03h22'32    31,4    BZ
    115    426    MASSUT Florian    M    A    1991    03h23'05    31,32    BZ
    116    387    COLLIN Samuel    M    B    1979    03h23'25    31,27    BZ
    117    540    PREAUD Robert    M    E    1949    03h23'37    31,24    OR
    118    605    GIRARD Jean Luc    M    D    1958    03h23'41    31,22    OR
    119    413    DELVAL Alian    M    E    1948    03h23'42    31,22    OR
    120    343    PARISET Denis    M    D    1957    03h23'45    31,21    OR
    121    499    PEGON Gérald    M    B    1970    03h23'59    31,18    BZ
    122    429    DUMONT Gervais    M    D    1951    03h24'08    31,16    OR
    123    566    GIACOMEL Gilles    M    D    1952    03h24'50    31,05    OR
    124    575    VERET Eric    M    C    1962    03h24'53    31,04    AG
    125    352    PARIS Michel    M    E    1946    03h25'20    30,97    OR
    126    460    GRUSON Patrice    M    C    1965    03h25'31    30,95    AG
    127    635    COLLADO Nicolas    M    D    1954    03h25'34    30,94    OR
    128    604    PENZO Claudio    M    B    1973    03h26'40    30,77    BZ
    129    528    CAPY Michel    M    D    1951    03h27'27    30,66    OR
    130    473    RATIVEAU Bruno    M    C    1963    03h27'29    30,65    AG
    131    313    BAVEREL Marc    M    C    1962    03h27'32    30,65    AG
    132    377    BRUNEAU Yoann    M    C    1968    03h28'02    30,57    AG
    133    630    DECOURT Augustin    M    A    1987    03h28'13    30,55    BZ
    134    407    DUPONT Dominique    M    C    1962    03h29'57    30,29    AG
    135    433    SEGUES Alexandre    M    B    1971    03h30'06    30,27    BZ
    136    376    LARCHER Stéphane    M    C    1965    03h31'18    30,1    BZ
    137    339    LAMBERT Pierre    M    D    1952    03h31'26    30,08    AG
    138    328    MAILFAIT Michel    M    D    1951    03h31'42    30,04    AG
    139    464    CARRE christian    M    C    1961    03h31'47    30,03    BZ
    140    536    MALACARNE Didier    M    C    1961    03h31'48    30,03    BZ
    141    441    MANGINI Bruno    M    C    1964    03h31'50    30,02    BZ
    142    593    TRINQUET Roland    M    E    1947    03h31'54    30,01    OR
    143    602    BOULARD Philippe    M    D    1951    03h32'30    29,93    AG
    144    516    LAMARD Jean Paul    M    E    1943    03h32'32    29,92    OR
    145    361    LUSQUE THIERRY    M    D    1959    03h32'35    29,92    AG
    146    576    DIDELOT René    M    E    1942    03h33'58    29,72    OR
    147    583    SUCAUD Jean Claude    M    D    1956    03h34'23    29,67    AG
    148    438    BORTOT Gérard    M    D    1952    03h34'29    29,65    AG
    149    476    BRUN Emmanuel    M    B    1979    03h34'32    29,65    BZ
    150    449    HARDEL Audrey    F    W1    1985    03h34'33    29,64    BZ
    151    330    PICARD Guillaume    M    A    1986    03h34'39    29,63    BZ
    152    517    ONO Masa    M    C    1961    03h35'14    29,55    BZ
    153    383    RITTER Angelica    F    W2    1965    03h35'16    29,54    BZ
    154    317    Bellaire Fresnet    M    D    1957    03h35'20    29,54    AG
    155    480    GOUGNOT Roland    M    E    1945    03h35'24    29,53    OR
    156    617    LEMENTEC Christophe    M    C    1967    03h35'30    29,51    BZ
    157    547    MANDIGOUT Bernard    M    H    1967    03h35'52    29,46    AG
    158    346    DELLA BONA Aldric    M    B    1971    03h35'57    29,45    BZ
    159    389    JOURDE Thierry    M    E    1946    03h36'01    29,44    OR
    160    512    SIX Arnaud    M    A    1981    03h36'08    29,43    BZ
    161    513    MAQUET Benoit    M    A    1985    03h36'13    29,41    BZ
    162    468    COUCHOUX Pascal    M    C    1964    03h36'18    29,4    BZ
    163    478    DUCAROUGE Bruno    M    C    1967    03h36'22    29,39    BZ
    164    461    LAPEYRONIE Eric    M    D    1959    03h36'44    29,34    AG
    165    574    NICVERT Jean Marc    M    D    1951    03h37'24    29,25    AG
    166    491    Marinozzi Ferdinando    M    B    1974    03h37'26    29,25    BZ
    167    337    FERRUCCI Jean-Pierre    M    D    1954    03h37'29    29,24    AG
    168    359    FEURTET Pierre    M    E    1941    03h37'40    29,22    OR
    169    597    BRIAND Fabien    M    A    1981    03h38'05    29,16    BZ
    170    452    RICHARD Pascal    M    B    1973    03h38'07    29,16    BZ
    171    405    NARCISSE Julien    M    C    1963    03h38'35    29,1    BZ
    172    353    MICLO Sylvie    F    W1    1970    03h38'41    29,08    BZ
    173    600    THIBERT Jean Louis    M    D    1953    03h38'44    29,08    AG
    174    350    LOUËR Christophe    M    H    1965    03h38'48    29,07    AG
    175    531    SANNIER Christian    M    E    1947    03h38'53    29,06    OR
    176    442    DIOT Christian    M    D    1950    03h39'22    28,99    AG
    177    348    GAGNEPAIN Guy    M    E    1943    03h39'58    28,91    OR
    178    404    PRUDHOMME Claude    M    D    1955    03h39'59    28,91    AG
    179    518    GARROT Regis    M    D    1952    03h40'03    28,9    AG
    180    381    DUGUET Christian    M    D    1956    03h40'19    28,87    AG
    181    423    GUDEFIN Didier    M    D    1957    03h41'32    28,71    AG
    182    544    MOISSON Michel    M    E    1948    03h42'00    28,65    OR
    183    582    BURDY René    M    E    1947    03h42'12    28,62    OR
    184    529    CHARRETON Pierre    M    E    1949    03h43'09    28,5    OR
    185    590    PELTIER Yvon    M    E    1947    03h43'17    28,48    OR
    186    107    Cavarec Jacqueline    F    W3    1956    03h43'22    28,47    AG
    187    607    CAPELA Carlos    M    B    1971    03h43'25    28,47    BZ
    188    616    LEMOINE Laurent    M    C    1967    03h43'27    28,46    BZ
    189    408    MALATY Pascal    M    C    1967    03h43'32    28,45    BZ
    190    401    MALATY Céline    F    W1    1973    03h43'39    28,44    BZ
    191    556    POTIER Joel    M    D    1953    03h43'42    28,43    AG
    192    584    BOULAY Frédéric    M    B    1970    03h44'12    28,37    BZ
    193    550    SCIARANI Gérard    M    D    1952    03h44'17    28,36    AG
    194    500    MAGNAN Michel    M    E    1948    03h44'46    28,3    OR
    195    336    OZIOL Philippe    M    D    1952    03h47'01    28,02    BZ
    196    393    BOUDOT DOMINIQUE    M    C    1965    03h47'12    27,99    BZ
    197    303    AUGUSTE Thierry    M    D    1957    03h47'48    27,92    BZ
    198    606    SAVIN Christian    M    E    1936    03h48'05    27,88    AG
    199    569    ROUX Roland    M    E    1937    03h48'19    27,86    AG
    200    479    GAITEY Jean-François    M    E    1943    03h48'34    27,83    AG
    201    344    PRUDENT Marcel    M    E    1948    03h48'49    27,8    AG
    202    625    BORNE Fabien    M    B    1976    03h48'53    27,79    BZ
    203    543    GIRARDOT André    M    E    1946    03h49'39    27,69    AG
    204    490    MALCOIFFE Frédéric    M    C    1960    03h50'10    27,63    BZ
    205    519    CORGUILLET Patricik    M    E    1947    03h50'11    27,63    AG
    206    368    GAGNEPAIN Benjamin    M    A    1991    03h51'07    27,52    BZ
    207    364    GROSSMANN René    M    E    1947    03h51'10    27,51    AG
    208    419    CARDOSO LOPES José    M    A    1991    03h51'21    27,49    BZ
    209    510    MIMEUR Valentin    M    A    1994    03h51'24    27,48    BZ
    210    306    BADEY Cédric    M    B    1978    03h51'30    27,47    BZ
    211    572    BOURGOIN Bernard    M    E    1943    03h52'14    27,39    AG
    212    520    LEGROS Marc    M    E    1900    03h52'40    27,34    AG
    213    422    GENSON Jean-Denis    M    D    1959    03h53'41    27,22    BZ
    214    355    PRADIER Alain    M    E    1946    03h54'10    27,16    AG
    215    496    DENUIT Aline    F    W1    1980    03h54'26    27,13    BZ
    216    603    MANIERE Richard    M    B    1970    03h54'30    27,12    BZ
    217    595    MADET Corinne    F    W2    1962    03h55'11    27,04    BZ
    218    559    NICOLAS Jean Pierre    M    E    1948    03h55'18    27,03    AG
    219    385    FLAJOLLET Jean-François    M    D    1951    03h55'34    27    BZ
    220    633    PILLOT Corinne    F    W2    1965    03h55'39    26,99    BZ
    221    487    SULLIVAN Terry    M    E    1937    03h55'45    26,98    AG
    222    475    PROVINS Michel    M    D    1953    03h56'18    26,91    BZ
    223    459    PEARCY Martin    M    C    1969    03h56'24    26,9    BZ
    224    626    BORNE Jean Claude    M    E    1949    03h57'46    26,75    AG
    225    372    GRUSON Olivier    M    C    1967    03h59'21    26,57    BZ
    226    316    BEIS Jean-Noel    M    D    1952    04h00'33    26,44    BZ
    227    444    LAPOSTOLLE Chantal    F    W2    1960    04h00'36    26,43    BZ
    228    629    DECOURT Pascal    M    C    1960    04h00'45    26,42    BZ
    229    395    GANNE Jacques    M    D    1954    04h00'48    26,41    BZ
    230    486    NOUVEAU Jean-Louis    M    E    1946    04h00'57    26,4    BZ
    231    414    GOUDEAU Gérald    M    D    1954    04h00'58    26,39    BZ
    232    325    BLANC Pierre    M    E    1948    04h01'38    26,32    BZ
    233    485    CARDENAS CAMPOY José    M    D    1958    04h02'05    26,27    BZ
    234    315    BECAM Sylvianne    F    W3    1958    04h02'08    26,27    BZ
    235    525    BECAM Jean-Yves    M    D    1952    04h02'10    26,26    BZ
    236    379    GAUDIN Hubert    M    D    1950    04h02'14    26,26    BZ
    237    549    DROUMIN Yves    M    D    1958    04h02'21    26,24    BZ
    238    503    MEURIOT François    M    E    1943    04h02'30    26,23    BZ
    239    320    BERTHAUD Marc    M    D    1952    04h02'43    26,2    BZ
    240    551    MEI Thomas    M    A    1984    04h02'55    26,18    BZ
    241    554    CUBY Yannick    M    B    1975    04h03'05    26,16    BZ
    242    555    MAIREY Nicolas    M    B    1976    04h03'10    26,15    BZ
    243    552    BOYAUX Sébastien    M    A    1995    04h03'16    26,14    BZ
    244    537    GONZALEZ Joseph    M    E    1944    04h06'02    25,85    BZ
    245    472    MOUILLON Michel    M    E    1949    04h06'40    25,78    BZ
    246    437    LECLERC Sébastien    M    B    1970    04h08'14    25,62    BZ
    247    4    NEUGNOT Michel    M    D    1950    04h08'36    25,58    BZ
    248    3    PATRIAT Francois    M    E    1943    04h08'42    25,57    BZ
    249    415    LAPOSTOLLE Jacques    M    D    1953    04h08'45    25,57    BZ
    250    374    BONNEL Jean-Claude    M    D    1959    04h08'49    25,56    BZ
    251    406    CADET Francis    M    C    1963    04h08'51    25,56    BZ
    252    397    GRIMPRET Dominique    M    D    1959    04h09'00    25,54    BZ
    253    333    ROMANZINI Véronique    F    W3    1958    04h09'03    25,54    BZ
    254    634    VIGOT Serge    M    D    1956    04h09'07    25,53    BZ
    255    402    CADENNES Jean-Baptiste    M    D    1956    04h09'11    25,52    BZ
    256    521    SAUGET Jean Pierre    M    D    1956    04h09'23    25,5    BZ
    257    561    PAILLOUX François    M    C    1962    04h09'28    25,49    BZ
    258    495    GRAHAM Colin    M    B    1979    04h09'42    25,47    BZ
    259    424    CHAFIOTTE Stéphane    M    B    1974    04h09'45    25,47    BZ
    260    6    LEVY DIDIER    M    D    1953    04h10'22    25,4    BZ
    261    416    DARD Serge    M    E    1943    04h10'25    25,4    BZ
    262    618    PICARD Jean Paul    M    C    1964    04h11'44    25,26    BZ
    263    312    BAUDION Jean-Jaques    M    D    1953    04h12'03    25,23    BZ
    264    578    CHEVALIER Sebastien    M    B    1979    04h12'46    25,16    BZ
    265    360    HUOT Roland    M    D    1953    04h14'11    25,02    BZ
    266    522    CAUCHY Marc    M    D    1955    04h15'26    24,9    BZ
    267    523    GUILLERMET Gilles    M    D    1957    04h15'32    24,89    BZ
    268    524    GUILLON Laurent    M    C    1969    04h15'34    24,89    BZ
    269    445    BRIVET Daniel    M    E    1947    04h15'55    24,85    BZ
    270    455    DEGUIN Gaylord    M    A    1983    04h16'00    24,84    BZ
    271    489    DOUDIN Marc    M    D    1953    04h16'15    24,82    BZ
    272    509    MALHERBET Daniel    M    E    1948    04h20'24    24,42    BZ
    273    462    OLMINI Francois    M    E    1945    04h20'44    24,39    BZ
    274    563    SERTHELON Bernard    M    D    1951    04h21'45    24,3    BZ
    275    428    DURUPT Claude    M    D    1953    04h22'35    24,22    BZ
    276    587    PAUTOT Christophe    M    B    1974    04h22'36    24,22    BZ
    277    371    DRESCHER Alain    M    E    1941    04h23'27    24,14    BZ
    278    535    GARRIOT Bernard    M    D    1953    04h23'51    24,1    BZ
    279    378    NICOLLE Bernard    M    E    1944    04h24'34    24,04    BZ
    280    636    VOGOT Gerard    M    D    1953    04h25'02    24    BZ
    281    599    NICOLLE Alain    M    E    1946    04h26'45    23,84    BZ
    282    311    BARBIER Roger    M    E    1944    04h28'06    23,72    BZ
    283    443    WAGNER-DUCET Carine    F    W1    1976    04h28'25    23,69    BZ
    284    357    PERRET Pierre    M    E    1944    04h29'48    23,57    BZ
    285    457    JOLY jean-françois    M    D    1957    04h30'34    23,51    BZ
    286    619    FRAICHARD Jean Luc    M    D    1954    04h31'34    23,42    BZ
    287    436    COLLIN Daniel    M    D    1952    04h31'35    23,42    BZ
    288    440    MORTET Thierry    M    C    1961    04h33'52    23,22    BZ
    289    392    SAULNIER Lionel    M    D    1959    04h33'55    23,22    BZ
    290    345    DENUIT Sébastien    M    B    1976    04h34'56    23,13    BZ
    291    612    VINCI Mattieu    M    A    1986    04h36'18    23,02    BZ
    292    562    SIRE Luc    M    E    1947    04h39'26    22,76    BZ
    293    498    GORMOTTE Sébastien    M    A    1980    04h39'46    22,73    BZ
    294    340    BRUNEAU Gilles    M    D    1954    04h39'52    22,73    BZ
    295    621    JACOB Gerard    M    D    1951    04h40'47    22,65    BZ
    296    326    BLIBNY Patrick    M    D    1954    04h41'11    22,62    BZ
    297    327    BLIGNY Jules    M    A    1983    04h41'22    22,6    BZ
    298    411    MILLOIR Bernard    M    E    1949    04h43'19    22,45    BZ
    299    305    Babonnet Damien    M    C    1965    04h43'23    22,44    BZ
    300    530    BABONNET Raymond    M    E    1942    04h43'26    22,44    BZ
    301    435    MENAGER Patrick    M    C    1964    04h46'46    22,18    BZ
    302    501    CROST Dominique    F    W2    1962    04h47'20    22,13    BZ
    303    1    SATA Mike    M    E    1947    04h47'25    22,13    BZ
    304    318    BERNARD Guillaume    M    C    1968    04h49'06    22    BZ
    305    591    BIGEARD Jean Claude    M    E    1941    04h52'15    21,76    BZ
    306    398    MOULIN Louis    M    D    1951    04h54'11    21,62    BZ
    307    515    CHIPOT William    M    H    1973    04h56'41    21,44    BZ
    308    382    FAVIER Jean-Pierre    M    C    1960    04h57'36    21,37    BZ
    309    358    LAVACHE Véronique    F    W2    1961    04h58'23    21,31    BZ
    310    494    FRANCOIS JEAN LUC    M    C    1963    05h00'26    21,17    BZ
    311    545    RENARD Stéphane    M    B    1975    05h00'50    21,14    BZ
    312    542    THEVIOT Jerome    M    A    1982    05h01'53    21,07    BZ
    313    622    DLFORCHE Maarten    M    A    1981    05h09'04    20,58    BZ
    314    481    MACE Gérard    M    E    1946    05h09'17    20,56    BZ
    315    469    NONG Jean-Claude    M    E    1945    05h12'02    20,38    BZ


    votre commentaire


  • votre commentaire


  • votre commentaire